Familien Hartenthaler, Tschichholz, Burger, Schindler und Gernig

Jessie SmitherAge: 76 years18841960

Name
Jessie Smither
Given names
Jessie
Surname
Smither
Also known as
Denise Orme
Birth August 26, 1884

Source: Roglo GeneWeb
MarriageJohn Reginald Lopes Yarde-BullerView this family
April 24, 1907 (Age 22 years)

Source: Roglo GeneWeb
Birth of a daughter
#1Joan Barbara Yarde-Buller
April 22, 1908 (Age 23 years)

Source: Roglo GeneWeb
Marriage of a childLoel GuinnessJoan Barbara Yarde-BullerView this family
July 4, 1927 (Age 42 years)

Source: Roglo GeneWeb
DivorceJohn Reginald Lopes Yarde-BullerView this family
1928 (Age 43 years)

Source: WikiTree
Death of a husbandJohn Reginald Lopes Yarde-Buller
April 19, 1930 (Age 45 years)

Source: Roglo GeneWeb
Occupation
Schauspielerin

Death October 20, 1960 (Age 76 years)

Source: Roglo GeneWeb
Last change June 14, 201901:45:17

by: Hermann Hartenthaler
Family with John Reginald Lopes Yarde-Buller - View this family
ex-husband
herself
Marriage: April 24, 1907
Divorce: 1928
1 year
daughter