Josefine Rester , 19262019 (aged 93 years)

Name
Josefine Rester
Given names
Josefine
Surname
Rester
Nickname
Fini
Family with parents
father
Private
mother
Private
sister
Private
herself
19262019
Birth: April 22, 1926
Death: September 11, 2019
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
19262019
Birth: April 22, 1926
Death: September 11, 2019

Josefine Rester has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)