-ℍ&ℍwt- Interactive tree XT

Paternal side takes precedence   
Generations in first view   

Hermann Josef Hartenthaler (I318), 1957 (age 64 years)

Names in view
0
Generations in view
 
0
till
0
Chart dimensions
Width:
0
Height:
0
Click here to move

Names in view 0

Private (I677)
(Generation -1)
Hermann Josef Hartenthaler (I318) 1957
Gabriele Margarete Gabi Tschichholz (I569) 19582017
Private (I9547)
Private (I665)
Private (I106)
(Generation 1)
Rudolf Hartenthaler (I669) 19011995
Juliana Straßmayr (I670) 19092009
(Generation 2)
Josef Hartenthaler (I676) 18631932
Juliana Keplinger (I685) 18611934
(Generation 3)
Gottlieb Hartenthaler (I267) 18261912
Anna Moser (I675) 18291916
(Generation 4)
Leopold Keplinger (I730) 18111892
Anna Maria Hinterhölzl (I729) 18231867
(Generation 4)
Rudolf Straßmayr (I741) 18851963
Leopoldine Zigon (I721) 18841919
Maria Hofbauer (I740) 18901980
(Generation 3)
Josef Straßmayr (I597) 18441934
Rosa Mayr (I889) 18561932
(Generation 4)
Leopold Zigon (I717) 18531930
Anna Hessenberger (I718) 18571928
(Generation 4)
Josef Hofbauer (I621) 18561936
Anna Mayr (I738) 18571893
Juliana Pils (I1330) 18701903
Katharina Mitterhofer (I1331) 18771953
(Generation 4)
Karl Schindler (I104) 18961965
Franziska Frenze Baumgärtner (I99) 19041998
(Generation 2)
Karl Schindler (I808) 18631911
Frieda Josefine Klumpp (I704) 18711938
(Generation 3)
Karl Friedrich Schindler (I201) 18341924
Anna Eva Weiler (I963) 18381915
(Generation 4)
Josef Klumpp (I702) 18381891
Karolina Luise Haunss (I703) 18461879
?fish? ?FISH? (I5060)
(Generation 4)
Josef Baumgärtner (I65) 18761946
Maria Danner (I96) 18771961
(Generation 3)
Kaspar Baumgärtner (I61) 18261895
Cresszentia Kreszens Schönenberger (I3887) 18261873
Walburga Schuler (I62) 18471909
(Generation 4)
Titus Danner (I366) 18481918
Franziska Rössler (I409) 18491879
Magdalena Schlewek (I410) 18551915
(Generation 4)
Johann Anton Hans Tschichholz (I524) 19192005
Anneliese Martha Gertrud Gernig (I567) 19202005
(Generation 1)
Heinrich Philipp Karl Tschichholz (I520) 18741956
Anna Gallner (I521) 18881930
Frieda Sixl (I526) 19021969
(Generation 2)
Heinrich Carl Tschichholz (I746) 18531939
Anna Elisabeth Hubatka (I747) 18541934
(Generation 3)
Johann Gottfried Tschichholz (I1013) 18221918
Christiane Marie Lehmann (I1014) 18291913
(Generation 4)
Franz Ludwig Hubatka (I1016)
Emma Amalie Eckhardt (I1017)
(Generation 4)
Franz Xaver Gallner (I530) 18371914
Franziska Mugrauer (I531) 1832
Elisabeth Pirchenfellner (I532) 18461914
(Generation 3)
Wilhelm Gallner (I1096)
Christine Kindermann (I1097)
(Generation 4)
Johann Mugrauer (I2977)
Rosalia Hofbauer (I2976)
(Generation 4)
Josef Pirchenfellner (I1098)
Johanna Schmid (I1099)
(Generation 4)
Franz Sixl (I534) 18741953
Maria Gallner (I533) 18731907
Katharina Mauritz (I537) 18801951
(Generation 3)
Ferdinand Sixl (I2984) 1845
Scholastika Sitter (I2983) 1847
(Generation 4)
Franz Xaver Gallner (I530) 18371914
Franziska Mugrauer (I531) 1832
Elisabeth Pirchenfellner (I532) 18461914
(Generation 4)
Franz Mauritz (I3363)
?fish? Wastl? (I3364)
(Generation 4)
Otto Max Gernig (I555) 18941974
Gertrud Pfannenbecker (I499) 19001970
(Generation 2)
Johannes Carl Gernig (I553) 18571920
Anne Marie Schoenfeld (I554) 18671945
(Generation 3)
August Ferdinand Gernig (I1020)
Dorothee Neumann (I1021) 1826
(Generation 4)
Martin Schoenfeld (I1024) 1837
Johanna Paulina Heintze (I1025) 1842
(Generation 4)
Wilhelm Theodor Johannis Pfannenbecker (I498) 18751945
Christiane Luise Martha Ertel (I496) 18761941
(Generation 3)
Albert Pfannenbecker (I1022)
Wilhelmine Specht (I1023) 1889
(Generation 4)
Ernst Gottlieb Ertel (I494)
Christiane Karoline Punke (I495) 1844
(Generation 4)
Heinz Mauz (I9551) 19272015
Juliane Julie Harscher (I9552) 19302018
(Generation 1)
Karl Wilhelm Mauz (I9561) 18841956
Barbara Babette Fischer (I9562) 18861964
(Generation 2)
Johann Michael Mauz (I24717) 18481905
Rosina Reick (I9812) 18551885
Maria Katharina Scheiffele (I24441) 18601916
(Generation 3)
Christian Mauz (I24718) 18101888
Anna Catharina Mohring (I24719) 18221886
(Generation 4)
Jakob Reick (I24999) 18081888
Rosina Mürdter (I25000) 18251889
(Generation 4)
Matthäus Scheiffele (I24993) 1835
Rosine Hinderer (I24994) 1835
(Generation 4)
Johannes Fischer (I9648) 18461891
Eva Katharina Wöller (I9649) 18531942
(Generation 3)
Georg Harscher (I9558) 19001932
Juliana Huber (I9559) 18991976
(Generation 2)
?fish? Harscher (I9721)
?fish? ?FISH? (I9722)
(Generation 3)
fancy-imagebar
Elisabeth Viola (I648) (1879–1945) Fredericke Anna Katharina Rosenmeier (I2917) (1827–1923) Heinrich Henry Stümpges (I1938) (1826–1907) Mathilde Koppmann (I8456) (–) Maximilian Heinrich Max Koppmann (I8451) (1864–) Anton Theodor Klein (I8455) (–1929) Johanna Katharina Berta Spielmann (I8491) (–) Anna Fischer (I8493) (–) Anna Fischer (I8493) (–) Ludwig Hermann Fischer (I8496) (–1945) Oskar Fischer (I8494) (–) Heinrich Heini Fischer (I8495) (–) Maria Koppmann (I8458) (–) Juliane Julie Harscher (I9552) (1930–2018) Sibell Mary Lumley (I9765) (1855–1929) John Yarde-Buller (I9767) (1799–1871) Leopold Waldemar von Bredow (I9818) (1875–1933) Elisabeth Hartenthaler (I651) (1903–1974) Anna Hartenthaler (I1223) (1892–1970) Johann Hartenthaler (I280) (1937–1997) Johanna Hanna Mayr (I1377) (1910–2006) Rudolf Zivna (I5141) (1925–2015) Maria Summ (I4086) (1883–1972) Alfred Bristow Oswald (X151) (1853–1931) Alicia Simmons (X154) (1858–1926) Karl Fridolin Beck (I3503) (1930–2018) Margarita Carmen Rita Cansino (X267) (1918–1987) George Orson Welles (X269) (1915–1985) Joseph Daniel Joe Bower (I9446) (1838–1904) Mary Ellen Slawson (I9445) (1838–1919) Karl Hartenthaler (I1368) (1932–2016) Doris Violet Stuempges (I696) (1928–2001) Gerda Lotti Hobirk (I5724) (1909–1920) Robert Whitehead (I6934) (1823–1905) Aloys zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (I6944) (1871–1952) Marie Josephine Wilhelmine Kinsky von Wchinitz und Tettau (I6943) (1874–1946) Adele Elvira ?FISH? (I6984) (1918–2008) Giovitta Faustino Zaina (I6983) (1902–1966) Desmond Clarke (I3710) (1933–2012) Johann Anton Hans Tschichholz (I524) (1919–2005) Herbert Biesner (I7205) (1923–2015) Friedrich Fritz Straßmayr (I218) (1924–2005) Eduard Edi Lebitsch (I673) (1930–1995) Robert Prosper Paul von Arenberg (I5934) (1895–1972) Rudolf Johannes Maria Rolf Koppmann (I8454) (1913–2007) Ferdinand Habsburg-Lothringen (I5614) (1918–2004) Ingrid Helene Dünnebeil (I2119) (1941–2015) Celia Bertha Erdman (I4093) (1899–1996) Josef Mayr (I3012) (–2006) Pauline Louise Motsch (I7201) (1928–) Andreas Schainda Schindler (I910) (1968–2016) Karl Heinrich Marx (I9341) (1818–1883) Hans Ulrich von Schaffgotsch (I9350) (1831–1915) Juliana Straßmayr (I670) (1909–2009) Gabriele Margarete Gabi Tschichholz (I569) (1958–2017) Heinz Mauz (I9551) (1927–2015) Kurt Herbert Franz Tschichholz (I527) (1933–2014) Rita Imm (I758) (1933–2018) Anna Anni ?FISH? (I9570) (1923–1992) Dieter Manfred Gleichfeld (I9548) (1947–2011) Joan Barbara Yarde-Buller (I9797) (1908–1997) Karl Schindler (I104) (1896–1965) Hermann Josef Hartenthaler (I318) (1957–) Alfred Riedmann (I932) (1889–1984) Karl Schindler (I808) (1863–1911) Frieda Josefine Klumpp (I704) (1871–1938) Josef Baumgärtner (I65) (1876–1946) Walter Blaschke (I190) (1924–2001) Franz Teufel (I3424) (1929–1992) Elisabeth Selbherr (I3425) (1933–2009) Fridolin Baur (I3422) (1909–1981) Elisabeth Schneider (I3423) (1912–1992) Martha Schindler (I811) (1904–1983) Margarete Gretel Schindler (I810) (1903–1978) Ruth Räther (I926) (1928–2016) Dieter Waßner (I3466) (1943–2009) Alfons Baumgärtner (I13) (1904–1976)