-ℍ&ℍwt- Interactive tree XT

Paternal side takes precedence   
Generations in first view   

Heinrich der Löwe (I5928), 11291195 CE (aged 66 years)

Names in view
0
Generations in view
 
0
till
0
Chart dimensions
Width:
0
Height:
0
Click here to move

Names in view 0

Ludwig der Bayer von Wittelsbach IV (I4900) 1282 CE1347 CE
Beatrix von Schlesien-Schweidnitz (I7149) 12901322 CE
Margarethe von Holland I (I4894) 13111356
(Generation -4)
Ludwig der Strenge von Wittelsbach II (I4898) 12291294
Mathilde von Habsburg (I4899) 12511304 CE
(Generation -3)
Agnes Welf (I4897) 12011267
Otto der Erlauchte von Wittelsbach II (I4896) 1206 CE1253 CE
(Generation -2)
Heinrich Welf I (I5930) 11731227 CE
Agnes von Hohenstaufen (I5931) 11761204
(Generation -1)
Otto von Braunschweig IV (I4745) 11751218
Beatrix von Hohenstaufen (I7388) 11981212 CE
Maria von Brabant (I4744) 11911260
(Generation -1)
Wilhelm Welf (I6161) 11841213 CE
Helene von Dänemark (I6162) 11801233 CE
(Generation -1)
Heinrich der Löwe (I5928) 11291195 CE
Clementia von Zähringen (I5927) 1167
Matilda Plantagenêt (I5929) 11561189 CE
Heinrich der Stolze Welf X (I6977) 11001139 CE
Gertrud von Süpplingenburg (I6978) 1115 CE1143 CE
(Generation 1)
Heinrich der Schwarze Welf IX (I6975) 10741126 CE
Wulfhilde von Sachsen (I6976) 10711126 CE
(Generation 2)
Konrad von Zähringen I (I4771) 11111152 CE
Clementia von Namur (I4770) 11101158 CE
(Generation 1)
Berthold von Zähringen II (I4772) 10501111 CE
Agnes von Rheinfelden (I4773) 10661111 CE
(Generation 2)
Berthold der Bärtige von Zähringen I (I6966) 10101078 CE
Richwara von Susa (I6967) 1015
(Generation 3)
Gottfried von Namur (I4767) 1139 CE
Ermesinde von Luxemburg I (I4769) 10801143 CE
(Generation 2)
fancy-imagebar
Elisabeth Viola (I648) (1879–1945) Fredericke Anna Katharina Rosenmeier (I2917) (1827–1923) Heinrich Henry Stümpges (I1938) (1826–1907) Mathilde Koppmann (I8456) (–) Maximilian Heinrich Max Koppmann (I8451) (1864–) Anton Theodor Klein (I8455) (–1929) Johanna Katharina Berta Spielmann (I8491) (–) Anna Fischer (I8493) (–) Anna Fischer (I8493) (–) Ludwig Hermann Fischer (I8496) (–1945) Oskar Fischer (I8494) (–) Heinrich Heini Fischer (I8495) (–) Maria Koppmann (I8458) (–) Juliane Julie Harscher (I9552) (1930–2018) Sibell Mary Lumley (I9765) (1855–1929) John Yarde-Buller (I9767) (1799–1871) Leopold Waldemar von Bredow (I9818) (1875–1933) Elisabeth Hartenthaler (I651) (1903–1974) Anna Hartenthaler (I1223) (1892–1970) Johann Hartenthaler (I280) (1937–1997) Johanna Hanna Mayr (I1377) (1910–2006) Rudolf Zivna (I5141) (1925–2015) Maria Summ (I4086) (1883–1972) Alfred Bristow Oswald (X151) (1853–1931) Alicia Simmons (X154) (1858–1926) Karl Fridolin Beck (I3503) (1930–2018) Margarita Carmen Rita Cansino (X267) (1918–1987) George Orson Welles (X269) (1915–1985) Joseph Daniel Joe Bower (I9446) (1838–1904) Mary Ellen Slawson (I9445) (1838–1919) Karl Hartenthaler (I1368) (1932–2016) Doris Violet Stuempges (I696) (1928–2001) Gerda Lotti Hobirk (I5724) (1909–1920) Robert Whitehead (I6934) (1823–1905) Aloys zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (I6944) (1871–1952) Marie Josephine Wilhelmine Kinsky von Wchinitz und Tettau (I6943) (1874–1946) Adele Elvira ?FISH? (I6984) (1918–2008) Giovitta Faustino Zaina (I6983) (1902–1966) Desmond Clarke (I3710) (1933–2012) Johann Anton Hans Tschichholz (I524) (1919–2005) Herbert Biesner (I7205) (1923–2015) Friedrich Fritz Straßmayr (I218) (1924–2005) Eduard Edi Lebitsch (I673) (1930–1995) Robert Prosper Paul von Arenberg (I5934) (1895–1972) Rudolf Johannes Maria Rolf Koppmann (I8454) (1913–2007) Ferdinand Habsburg-Lothringen (I5614) (1918–2004) Ingrid Helene Dünnebeil (I2119) (1941–2015) Celia Bertha Erdman (I4093) (1899–1996) Josef Mayr (I3012) (–2006) Pauline Louise Motsch (I7201) (1928–) Andreas Schainda Schindler (I910) (1968–2016) Karl Heinrich Marx (I9341) (1818–1883) Hans Ulrich von Schaffgotsch (I9350) (1831–1915) Juliana Straßmayr (I670) (1909–2009) Gabriele Margarete Gabi Tschichholz (I569) (1958–2017) Heinz Mauz (I9551) (1927–2015) Kurt Herbert Franz Tschichholz (I527) (1933–2014) Rita Imm (I758) (1933–2018) Anna Anni ?FISH? (I9570) (1923–1992) Dieter Manfred Gleichfeld (I9548) (1947–2011) Joan Barbara Yarde-Buller (I9797) (1908–1997) Karl Schindler (I104) (1896–1965) Hermann Josef Hartenthaler (I318) (1957–) Alfred Riedmann (I932) (1889–1984) Karl Schindler (I808) (1863–1911) Frieda Josefine Klumpp (I704) (1871–1938) Josef Baumgärtner (I65) (1876–1946) Walter Blaschke (I190) (1924–2001) Franz Teufel (I3424) (1929–1992) Elisabeth Selbherr (I3425) (1933–2009) Fridolin Baur (I3422) (1909–1981) Elisabeth Schneider (I3423) (1912–1992) Martha Schindler (I811) (1904–1983) Margarete Gretel Schindler (I810) (1903–1978) Ruth Räther (I926) (1928–2016) Dieter Waßner (I3466) (1943–2009) Alfons Baumgärtner (I13) (1904–1976)