Interactive tree of Hermann Josef Hartenthaler (I318)

Private (I677)
Hermann Josef Hartenthaler (I318) 1957
Gabriele Margarete Gabi Tschichholz (I569) 19582017
Private (I9547)
Private (I665)
Private (I106)
Rudolf Hartenthaler (I669) 19011995
Juliana Straßmayr (I670) 19092009
Josef Hartenthaler (I676) 18631932
Juliana Keplinger (I685) 18611934
Gottlieb Hartenthaler (I267) 18261912
Anna Moser (I675) 18291916
Leopold Keplinger (I730) 18111892
Anna Maria Hinterhölzl (I729) 18231867
Rudolf Straßmayr (I741) 18851963
Leopoldine Zigon (I721) 18841919
Maria Hofbauer (I740) 18901980
Josef Straßmayr (I597) 18441934
Rosa Mayr (I889) 18561932
Leopold Zigon (I717) 18531930
Anna Hessenberger (I718) 18571928
Josef Hofbauer (I621) 18561936
Anna Mayr (I738) 18571893
Juliana Pils (I1330) 18701903
Katharina Mitterhofer (I1331) 18771953
Karl Schindler (I104) 18961965
Franziska Frenze Baumgärtner (I99) 19041998
Karl Schindler (I808) 18631911
Frieda Josefine Klumpp (I704) 18711938
Karl Friedrich Schindler (I201) 18341924
Anna Eva Weiler (I963) 18381915
Josef Klumpp (I702) 18381891
Karolina Luise Haunss (I703) 18461879
?fish? ?FISH? (I5060)
Josef Baumgärtner (I65) 18761946
Maria Danner (I96) 18771961
Kaspar Baumgärtner (I61) 18261895
Cresszentia Kreszens Schönenberger (I3887) 18261873
Walburga Schuler (I62) 18471909
Titus Danner (I366) 18481918
Franziska Rössler (I409) 18491879
Magdalena Schlewek (I410) 18551915
Johann Anton Hans Tschichholz (I524) 19192005
Anneliese Martha Gertrud Gernig (I567) 19202005
Heinrich Philipp Karl Tschichholz (I520) 18741956
Anna Gallner (I521) 18881930
Frieda Sixl (I526) 19021969
Heinrich Carl Tschichholz (I746) 18531939
Anna Elisabeth Hubatka (I747) 18541934
Johann Gottfried Tschichholz (I1013) 18221918
Christiane Marie Lehmann (I1014) 18291913
Franz Ludwig Hubatka (I1016)
Emma Amalie Eckhardt (I1017)
Franz Xaver Gallner (I530) 18371914
Franziska Mugrauer (I531) 1832
Elisabeth Pirchenfellner (I532) 18461914
Wilhelm Gallner (I1096)
Christine Kindermann (I1097)
Johann Mugrauer (I2977)
Rosalia Hofbauer (I2976)
Josef Pirchenfellner (I1098)
Johanna Schmid (I1099)
Franz Sixl (I534) 18741953
Maria Gallner (I533) 18731907
Katharina Mauritz (I537) 18801951
Ferdinand Sixl (I2984) 1845
Scholastika Sitter (I2983) 1847
Franz Xaver Gallner (I530) 18371914
Franziska Mugrauer (I531) 1832
Elisabeth Pirchenfellner (I532) 18461914
Franz Mauritz (I3363)
?fish? Wastl? (I3364)
Otto Max Gernig (I555) 18941974
Gertrud Pfannenbecker (I499) 19001970
Johannes Carl Gernig (I553) 18571920
Anne Marie Schoenfeld (I554) 18671945
August Ferdinand Gernig (I1020)
Dorothee Neumann (I1021) 1826
Martin Schoenfeld (I1024) 1837
Johanna Paulina Heintze (I1025) 1842
Wilhelm Theodor Johannis Pfannenbecker (I498) 18751945
Christiane Luise Martha Ertel (I496) 18761941
Albert Pfannenbecker (I1022)
Wilhelmine Specht (I1023) 1889
Ernst Gottlieb Ertel (I494)
Christiane Karoline Punke (I495) 1844
Heinz Mauz (I9551) 19272015
Juliane Julie Harscher (I9552) 19302018
Karl Wilhelm Mauz (I9561) 18841956
Barbara Babette Fischer (I9562) 18861964
Johann Michael Mauz (I24717) 18481905
Rosina Reick (I9812) 18551885
Maria Katharina Scheiffele (I24441) 18601916
Christian Mauz (I24718) 18101888
Anna Catharina Mohring (I24719) 18221886
Jakob Reick (I24999) 18081888
Rosina Mürdter (I25000) 18251889
Matthäus Scheiffele (I24993) 1835
Rosine Hinderer (I24994) 1835
Johannes Fischer (I9648) 18461891
Eva Katharina Wöller (I9649) 18531942
Georg Harscher (I9558) 19001932
Juliana Huber (I9559) 18991976
?fish? Harscher (I9721)
?fish? ?FISH? (I9722)
fancy-imagebar
Herbert Biesner (I7205) (1923–2015) Anne Marie Schoenfeld (I554) (1867–1945) Massey Franco (I30478) (1818–1908) Gabriele Margarete Gabi Tschichholz (I569) (1958–2017) Karl Rebholz (I1185) (1901–1978) Maria Summ (I4086) (1883–1972) Otto Ludwig Philipp von Seefried auf Buttenheim (I9247) (1870–1951) Peter Schosser (I139) (1948–2019) Fredericke Anna Katharina Rosenmeier (I2917) (1827–1923) Mathilde Koppmann (I8456) (–) Fridolin Baur (I3422) (1909–1981) Berta Anna Zellner (I3428) (1894–1971) Elisabeth Selbherr (I3425) (1933–2009) Dieter Manfred Gleichfeld (I9548) (1947–2011) Paul Franke (I517) (–1976) Josef Mayr (I3012) (–2006) Josef Reck (I162) (1904–1993) Walter Blaschke (I190) (1924–2001) Elisabeth Schneider (I3423) (1912–1992) Ludwig Bernaschek (I26768) (1899–1970) Juliane Julie Harscher (I9552) (1930–2018) Anna Hartenthaler (I1223) (1892–1970) Kaspar Baumgärtner (I84) (1905–1992) Andreas Jäger (I4034) (1932–2013) Pauline Louise Motsch (I7201) (1928–) Josef Hofbauer (I621) (1856–1936) Adalbert Zellner (I939) (1892–1975) Franziska Danner (I420) (1919–2019) Heinrich Henry Stümpges (I1938) (1826–1907) Johann Hartenthaler (I280) (1937–1997) Charlotte Lo Gernig (I458) (–1981) Josef Sepp Baumgärtner (I100) (1909–1991) Ernst Götz (I30629) (1879–1955) Hermann Heid (I30438) (1924–2000) Herbert Emil Schorrak (I4319) (1922–2001) Ludwig Hermann Fischer (I8496) (–1945) Aloys zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (I6944) (1871–1952) Joseph Daniel Joe Bower (I9446) (1838–1904) Anton Theodor Klein (I8455) (–1929)