Gustav Hermann Gus Erdmann + Anna Marie Mary Stuempges

1 child
Celia Bertha Erdmann
18991996
Birth: May 10, 1899 39 38Armour, Douglas, South Dakota, USA
Death: May 1996Scottsdale, Maricopa, Arizona, USA
Gustav Hermann Erdmann
18591945
Birth: June 30, 1859 29 26Margonin, Chodzież, Wielkopolskie, POL
Death: December 19, 1945Mitchell Township, Davison, South Dakota, USA
Ernst Leopold Erdmann
18301896
Birth: June 8, 1830Margonin, Chodzież, Wielkopolskie, POL
Death: July 9, 1896Walnut Grove Township, Douglas, South Dakota, USA
Henriette Klatt
18331903
Birth: March 29, 1833Margonin, Chodzież, Wielkopolskie, POL
Death: May 9, 1903Walnut Grove Township, Douglas, South Dakota, USA
Anna Marie Stuempges
18611956
Birth: March 11, 1861 34 33Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA
Death: January 25, 1956Mitchell Township, Davison, South Dakota, USA
Heinrich Stümpges
18261907
Birth: April 27, 1826 27 28Rheydt; Süd; Mönchengladbach, Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: May 12, 1907Irene, Turner, South Dakota, USA
Fredericke Anna Katharina Rosenmeier
18271923
Birth: November 11, 1827 25 17DEU
Death: November 20, 1923Prairie du Chien, Crawford, Wisconsin, USA

Facts and events

Marriage February 13, 1884

Last change August 28, 201122:05:58

fancy-imagebar
Charles Chuck Gould jr. (I30937) (1924–1987) William Broox Todd (I30412) (1813–1865) John Yarde-Buller (I9767) (1799–1871) Karl Heinrich Marx (I9341) (1818–1883) Josef Hörzenberger (I30196) (1908–1996) Josef Mayr (I3012) (–2006) Karl Anton von Hohenzollern (I31173) (1868–1919) Samuel George Siegrist (I5568) (1901–1974) Maximilian Heinrich Max Koppmann (I8451) (1864–) Paul Heer (I705) (1908–1988) Frieda Stützle (I30909) (1890–1941) Franziska Frenze Baumgärtner (I99) (1904–1998) Maria Hartenthaler (I686) (1893–1974) Karl Fridolin Beck (I3503) (1930–2018) Oskar Fischer (I8494) (–) Herbert Biesner (I7205) (1923–2015) Elisabeth Sisi von Wittelsbach (I5111) (1837–1898) Hermann Hartenthaler (I282) (1939–2017) Josef Baurasepp Baumgärtner (I45) (1910–1986) Elisabeth Hartenthaler (I651) (1903–1974) Maria Koppmann (I8458) (–) Elisabeth Lisel Schindler (I809) (1892–1979) Aloys zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (I6944) (1871–1952) Selly Maria Dennulat (I30397) (1915–1997) Dieter Manfred Gleichfeld (I9548) (1947–2011) Giovitta Faustino Zaina (I6983) (1902–1966) Maria Haiber (I31128) (1910–1994) Maria Danner (I96) (1877–1961) Friederike Eisenhuber (I26829) (1909–1982) Anton Theodor Klein (I8455) (–1929) Joan Barbara Yarde-Buller (I9797) (1908–1997) Maria Butzengeiger (I333) (1918–1970) Heinrich Heini Fischer (I8495) (–) Emmy Gertrud Gernig (I558) (1895–1970) Joseph Daniel Joe Bower (I9446) (1838–1904) Johanna Hanna Mayr (I1377) (1910–2006) Anton Stökler (I30484) (1875–1958) Rosina Bucher (I15) (1882–1965) Mathilde Koppmann (I8456) (–)