Wenzel Sixl + Katharina Berger (F1192)

4 children
19101984
Birth: February 10, 1910 21 18Studánky; Vyšší Brod, Český Krumlov, Jihočeský kraj, CZE
Death: January 2, 1984Waiblingen, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
19212013
Birth: September 25, 1921 33 29Loučovice, Český Krumlov, Jihočeský kraj, CZE
Death: January 27, 2013
18881976
Birth: September 18, 1888 34 37Těchoraz; Vyšší Brod, Český Krumlov, Jihočeský kraj, CZE
Death: February 17, 1976Waiblingen, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
18541945
Birth: January 21, 1854 46 31Herbertov; Vyšší Brod, Český Krumlov, Jihočeský kraj, CZE
Death: September 10, 1945
18511930
Birth: February 18, 1851Těchoraz; Vyšší Brod, Český Krumlov, Jihočeský kraj, CZE
Death: January 25, 1930Těchoraz; Vyšší Brod, Český Krumlov, Jihočeský kraj, CZE
18911987
Birth: October 14, 1891 38 33Studánky; Vyšší Brod, Český Krumlov, Jihočeský kraj, CZE
Death: November 14, 1987Waiblingen, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
18531932
Birth: July 28, 1853Radvanov, Český Krumlov, Jihočeský kraj, CZE
Death: August 7, 1932Herbertov; Vyšší Brod, Český Krumlov, Jihočeský kraj, CZE
18571933
Birth: October 21, 1857 42 39Horní Drkolná, Český Krumlov, Jihočeský kraj, CZE
Death: November 11, 1933

Facts and events

Marriage February 3, 1914

Last change March 23, 201413:54:41

fancy-imagebar
Josef Danner (I384) (1922–1982) Anton Theodor Klein (I8455) (–1929) Heinrich Heini Fischer (I8495) (–) Gertrud ?FISH? (I571) (–1993) Karl Danner (I422) (1931–2019) Friederike Eisenhuber (I26829) (1909–1982) Herbert Biesner (I7205) (1923–2015) Emma Stubanus (I9185) (1852–1904) Christiane Karoline Punke (I495) (1844–) Heinrich Henry Stümpges (I1938) (1826–1907) Alicia Simmons (X154) (1858–1926) Otto Ludwig Philipp von Seefried auf Buttenheim (I9247) (1870–1951) Fridolin Baur (I3422) (1909–1981) Agnes Marie Kienzle (I30430) (1889–1975) Ludwig Hartenthaler (I279) (1935–2015) Johannes Roessler (I395) (1873–1963) Johann Hartenthaler (I280) (1937–1997) Ruth Räther (I926) (1928–2016) Massey Franco (I30478) (1818–1908) Karl Fridolin Beck (I3503) (1930–2018) Karl Schindler (I808) (1863–1911) Anton Rapp (I127) (1914–1985) Emma Binder (I85) (1916–1992) Rosa Hartenthaler (I652) (1910–1999) Anna Fischer (I8493) (–) Herbert Emil Schorrak (I4319) (1922–2001) Magdalena Lena Baumgärtner (I66) (1884–1959) Horst Franke (I519) (–1945) Anna Bauer (I29) (1913–2004) Werner Bosch (I226) (1916–1992) Maria Danner (I96) (1877–1961) Josef Hörzenberger (I30196) (1908–1996) Leopoldine Svetelsky (I5126) (1903–2005) Hermann Heid (I30438) (1924–2000) Albert Heinrich Stuempges (I2638) (1872–1940) Franziska Danner (I420) (1919–2019) Johanna Katharina Berta Spielmann (I8491) (–) Gerda Lotti Hobirk (I5724) (1909–1920) Dieter Waßner (I3466) (1943–2009)