Adam Roth + Maria Catherine Weis

3 children
18841964
Birth: January 21, 1884 26 26Mudgee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
Death: May 7, 1964Mudgee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18971975
Birth: January 27, 1897 39 39Mudgee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
Death: September 28, 1975
18571919
Birth: February 17, 1857 30 28
Death: August 12, 1919Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18271898
Birth: February 11, 1827Wilhelmsfeld, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: July 17, 1898Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18281906
Birth: July 14, 1828Heiligkreuzsteinach, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: November 15, 1906Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18571919
Birth: November 15, 1857 32 27Cassilis, Upper Hunter Shire, New South Wales, AUS
Death: October 27, 1919Redfern; Sydney, Sydney, New South Wales, AUS
18251902
Birth: June 9, 1825 30 25Vockenrot; Wertheim, Main-Tauber-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: August 9, 1902Mudgee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18301900
Birth: April 26, 1830Sachsenhausen; Wertheim, Main-Tauber-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: October 11, 1900Uarbry, Warrumbungle Shire, New South Wales, AUS

Facts and events

Marriage April 17, 1883
Last change September 2, 201321:45:28

fancy-imagebar
Berta Aloisia Seidl (I1260) (1926–1997) Katharina Mitterhofer (I1331) (1877–1953) Johann Phillip Julius John Stuempges (I1914) (1860–1951) Fritz Barndt jr. (I1008) (–) Ernst Gottlieb Ertel (I494) (–) Herbert Emil Schorrak (I4319) (1922–2001) Antonia Maria von Braganza (I31167) (1845–1913) Adele Elvira ?FISH? (I6984) (1918–2008) Gerhard Riedmann (I211) (1929–1997) Maria Buser (I323) (1895–1984) Josef Sepp Baumgärtner (I100) (1909–1991) Juliana Straßmayr (I670) (1909–2009) Robert Whitehead (I6934) (1823–1905) Trudhilde Götz (I3430) (1920–1991) Maria Koppmann (I8458) (–) Kaspar Baumgärtner (I9) (1874–1952) Fredericke Anna Katharina Rosenmeier (I2917) (1827–1923) Otto Ludwig Philipp von Seefried auf Buttenheim (I9247) (1870–1951) Josef Hörzenberger (I30196) (1908–1996) Heinrich Henry Stümpges (I1938) (1826–1907) Hans Ulrich von Schaffgotsch (I9350) (1831–1915) Hermann Heid (I30438) (1924–2000) Emma Binder (I85) (1916–1992) Ernst Götz (I30629) (1879–1955) Joséphine Caroline Marie Albertine von Belgien (I31161) (1872–1958) Werner Bosch (I226) (1916–1992) Josef Straßmayr (I597) (1844–1934) Joseph Daniel Joe Bower (I9446) (1838–1904) Magdalena Lena Baumgärtner (I66) (1884–1959) Anton Theodor Klein (I8455) (–1929) Heinrich Götz (I9184) (1852–1939) Anton Karl Gruber (I26797) (1850–1930) Anna Fischer (I8493) (–) Charles Chuck Gould jr. (I30937) (1924–1987) Karl-Heinz Danner (I26679) (1957–2017) Otto Max Gernig (I555) (1894–1974) Antonie Toni Bendel (I4261) (1921–2012) Hubert Fink (I4532) (1923–2002) Emma Stubanus (I9185) (1852–1904)