Adam Roth + Maria Catherine Weis (F1363)

3 children
18841964
Birth: January 21, 1884 26 26Mudgee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
Death: May 7, 1964Mudgee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18971975
Birth: January 27, 1897 39 39Mudgee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
Death: September 28, 1975
18571919
Birth: February 17, 1857 30 28
Death: August 12, 1919Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18271898
Birth: February 11, 1827Wilhelmsfeld, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: July 17, 1898Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18281906
Birth: July 14, 1828Heiligkreuzsteinach, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: November 15, 1906Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18571919
Birth: November 15, 1857 32 27Cassilis, Upper Hunter Shire, New South Wales, AUS
Death: October 27, 1919Redfern; Sydney, Sydney, New South Wales, AUS
18251902
Birth: June 9, 1825 30 25Vockenrot; Wertheim, Main-Tauber-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: August 9, 1902Mudgee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18301900
Birth: April 26, 1830Sachsenhausen; Wertheim, Main-Tauber-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: October 11, 1900Uarbry, Warrumbungle Shire, New South Wales, AUS

Facts and events

Marriage April 17, 1883
Last change September 2, 201321:45:28

fancy-imagebar
Alfred Schuler (I436) (1927–2009) Ernst Götz (I30629) (1879–1955) Emma Stubanus (I9185) (1852–1904) Joan Barbara Yarde-Buller (I9797) (1908–1997) Hermann Heid (I30438) (1924–2000) Josef Baurasepp Baumgärtner (I45) (1910–1986) Friedrich Wilhelm Fritz Götz (I3429) (1890–1941) Maria Buser (I323) (1895–1984) Magdalena Lena Baumgärtner (I66) (1884–1959) Leopold Waldemar von Bredow (I9818) (1875–1933) Elisabeth Marie von Wittelsbach (I9248) (1874–1957) Karl-Heinz Danner (I26679) (1957–2017) Karl Schindler (I105) (1928–1979) Gabriele Margarete Gabi Tschichholz (I569) (1958–2017) John Yarde-Buller (I9767) (1799–1871) Heinrich Philipp Karl Tschichholz (I520) (1874–1956) Josef Baumgärtner (I11) (1899–1990) Oskar Fischer (I8494) (–) Leopoldine Svetelsky (I5126) (1903–2005) Heinrich Henry Stümpges (I1938) (1826–1907) Hubert Fink (I4531) (1954–1996) Sibell Mary Lumley (I9765) (1855–1929) Josef Mayrhauser (I863) (1873–1950) Karl Danner (I422) (1931–2019) Paul Franke (I517) (–1976) Andreas Jäger (I4034) (1932–2013) Robert Whitehead (I6934) (1823–1905) Juliana Keplinger (I685) (1861–1934) Josef Sepp Baumgärtner (I100) (1909–1991) Joseph Daniel Joe Bower (I9446) (1838–1904) Peter Schosser (I139) (1948–2019) Mathilde Koppmann (I8456) (–) Frieda Stützle (I30909) (1890–1941) Elisabeth Lisel Schindler (I809) (1892–1979) Maria Danner (I96) (1877–1961) Karl Anton von Hohenzollern (I31173) (1868–1919) Maria Stöhr (I30587) (1918–2020) Rudolf Johannes Maria Rolf Koppmann (I8454) (1913–2007) Friedrich Unger (I31134) (1873–1953)