Adam Roth + Katherina Kling

9 children
18571919
Birth: February 17, 1857 30 28
Death: August 12, 1919Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18591921
Birth: February 11, 1859 32 30Mudgee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
Death: September 8, 1921Mudgee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18611863
Birth: February 25, 1861 34 32Mudgee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
Death: February 10, 1863Mudgee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18631878
Birth: January 14, 1863 35 34Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
Death: July 19, 1878Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18641949
Birth: April 13, 1864 37 35
Death: November 7, 1949Mudgee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18651936
Birth: December 24, 1865 38 37Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
Death: December 15, 1936Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18681936
Birth: July 19, 1868 41 40Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
Death: October 26, 1936Mudgee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18731939
Birth: July 18, 1873 46 45Mudgee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
Death: May 17, 1939Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18751943
Birth: December 31, 1875 48 47Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
Death: June 1, 1943Concord, City of Canada Bay, New South Wales, AUS
18271898
Birth: February 11, 1827Wilhelmsfeld, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: July 17, 1898Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18281906
Birth: July 14, 1828Heiligkreuzsteinach, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: November 15, 1906Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS

Facts and events

Marriage July 27, 1856

Last change October 31, 201101:56:54

fancy-imagebar
Philomenia Hartenthaler (I654) (–1978) Johanna Hanna Mayr (I1377) (1910–2006) Joseph Daniel Joe Bower (I9446) (1838–1904) Anne Marie Schoenfeld (I554) (1867–1945) Gerda Lotti Hobirk (I5724) (1909–1920) Selly Maria Dennulat (I30397) (1915–1997) Maria Koppmann (I8458) (–) Ferdinand Hörzenberger sr. (I30201) (1869–1945) Oskar Fischer (I8494) (–) Berta Anna Zellner (I3428) (1894–1971) Samuel George Siegrist (I5568) (1901–1974) Heinrich Felhofer (I26755) (1882–1952) Dieter Manfred Gleichfeld (I9548) (1947–2011) Alfons Baumgärtner (I13) (1904–1976) Alicia Simmons (X154) (1858–1926) Gertrud Trulla Gernig (I557) (–1992) Franziska Danner (I420) (1919–2019) Leopold Waldemar von Bredow (I9818) (1875–1933) Margarete Gretel Schindler (I810) (1903–1978) Leopold von Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen (I31168) (1835–1905) Alfred Artur Gernig (I451) (1897–1985) Paul Heer (I705) (1908–1988) Johann Anton Hans Tschichholz (I524) (1919–2005) Karl Fridolin Beck (I3503) (1930–2018) Frieda Stützle (I30909) (1890–1941) Wilhelmine Bertler (I31131) (1872–1955) Rosa Hartenthaler (I652) (1910–1999) Franziska Frenze Baumgärtner (I99) (1904–1998) Ludwig Bernaschek (I26768) (1899–1970) Alfred Bristow Oswald (X151) (1853–1931) Lena Beller (I132) (1909–1996) Hans Ulrich von Schaffgotsch (I9350) (1831–1915) Josef Sepp Baumgärtner (I100) (1909–1991) Mathilde Koppmann (I8456) (–) Alois Späth (I6598) (1825–1876) Ella Gernig (I564) (–) Johann Phillip Julius John Stuempges (I1914) (1860–1951) Anna Bauer (I29) (1913–2004) Josef Hofbauer (I621) (1856–1936)