Adam Roth + Katherina Kling (F1364)

9 children
18571919
Birth: February 17, 1857 30 28
Death: August 12, 1919Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18591921
Birth: February 11, 1859 32 30Mudgee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
Death: September 8, 1921Mudgee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18611863
Birth: February 25, 1861 34 32Mudgee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
Death: February 10, 1863Mudgee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18631878
Birth: January 14, 1863 35 34Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
Death: July 19, 1878Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18641949
Birth: April 13, 1864 37 35
Death: November 7, 1949Mudgee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18651936
Birth: December 24, 1865 38 37Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
Death: December 15, 1936Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18681936
Birth: July 19, 1868 41 40Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
Death: October 26, 1936Mudgee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18731939
Birth: July 18, 1873 46 45Mudgee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
Death: May 17, 1939Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18751943
Birth: December 31, 1875 48 47Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
Death: June 1, 1943Concord, City of Canada Bay, New South Wales, AUS
18271898
Birth: February 11, 1827Wilhelmsfeld, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: July 17, 1898Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS
18281906
Birth: July 14, 1828Heiligkreuzsteinach, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: November 15, 1906Eurunderee, Mid-Western Regional Council, New South Wales, AUS

Facts and events

Marriage July 27, 1856

Last change October 31, 201101:56:54

fancy-imagebar
Alfred Artur Gernig (I451) (1897–1985) Anneliese Berwarth (I426) (1931–2015) Anton Theodor Klein (I8455) (–1929) Karl Anton von Hohenzollern (I31173) (1868–1919) Ingrid Helene Dünnebeil (I2119) (1941–2015) Anne Marie Schoenfeld (I554) (1867–1945) Oskar Fischer (I8494) (–) Emma Stubanus (I9185) (1852–1904) Alois Späth (I6598) (1825–1876) Mary Ellen Slawson (I9445) (1838–1919) Gerhard Riedmann (I211) (1929–1997) John Yarde-Buller (I9767) (1799–1871) Joséphine Caroline Marie Albertine von Belgien (I31161) (1872–1958) Ferdinand Hörzenberger sr. (I30201) (1869–1945) Lena Beller (I132) (1909–1996) Alfons Baumgärtner (I13) (1904–1976) Herbert Biesner (I7205) (1923–2015) Franz Rudolf Wiener Rudi Hartenthaler (I692) (1927–2009) Paula Lang (I1775) (1924–2016) Berta Aloisia Seidl (I1260) (1926–1997) Andreas Jäger (I4034) (1932–2013) Josef Mayr (I3012) (–2006) Marie Josephine Wilhelmine Kinsky von Wchinitz und Tettau (I6943) (1874–1946) Anna Fischer (I8493) (–) Johann Anton Hans Tschichholz (I524) (1919–2005) Anna Bauer (I29) (1913–2004) Hermann Klumpp (I5061) (1879–1948) Theresia Arnegger (I30943) (1901–1969) Anna Hartenthaler (I1223) (1892–1970) Anton König (I1183) (1909–1983) Karl-Heinz Danner (I26679) (1957–2017) Josef Obermüller (I915) (1884–1962) Gabriele Margarete Gabi Tschichholz (I569) (1958–2017) Friederike Eisenhuber (I26829) (1909–1982) Johanna Katharina Berta Spielmann (I8491) (–) Antonie Toni Bendel (I4261) (1921–2012) Dieter Waßner (I3466) (1943–2009) Dieter Manfred Gleichfeld (I9548) (1947–2011) Josefa Pepitant Harrer (I634) (1897–1978)