Anton Luib + Crescentia Kreszens Rebholz

4 children
18751931
Birth: February 23, 1875 45 33Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: January 25, 1931
18761944
Birth: July 17, 1876 47 34Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: September 7, 1944
18291911
Birth: May 5, 1829 28 24Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: June 24, 1911Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
18411914
Birth: November 13, 1841 43 37Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: November 28, 1914Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
17981857
Birth: August 27, 1798Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: May 5, 1857Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
18041885
Birth: May 4, 1804Scheer, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: June 16, 1885

Facts and events

Marriage July 30, 1867
Number of children
14

Last change June 1, 201318:11:23

fancy-imagebar
Trudhilde Götz (I3430) (1920–1991) Johann Baumgärtner (I63) (1890–1926) Emmy Gertrud Gernig (I558) (1895–1970) Robert Prosper Paul von Arenberg (I5934) (1895–1972) Elisabetha Josefa Elise Glass (I3427) (1854–1916) Josef Hofbauer (I621) (1856–1936) Celia Bertha Erdman (I4093) (1899–1996) Elisabeth Selbherr (I3425) (1933–2009) Hans Ulrich von Schaffgotsch (I9350) (1831–1915) Maria Koppmann (I8458) (–) Karl Fridolin Beck (I3503) (1930–2018) Maria Summ (I4086) (1883–1972) Gerhard Riedmann (I211) (1929–1997) Maria Lehner (I26751) (1887–) Josef Hörzenberger (I30196) (1908–1996) Johanna Katharina Berta Spielmann (I8491) (–) Ernst Götz (I30629) (1879–1955) Josef Obermüller (I915) (1884–1962) Ernst Götz (I30629) (1879–1955) Kaspar Baumgärtner (I9) (1874–1952) Elisabeth Schneider (I3423) (1912–1992) Karl-Heinz Danner (I26679) (1957–2017) Anton Karl Gruber (I26797) (1850–1930) Else Marie Margarete Holtz (I452) (1904–1973) Joseph Daniel Joe Bower (I9446) (1838–1904) Werner Bosch (I226) (1916–1992) Giovitta Faustino Zaina (I6983) (1902–1966) Josef Baumgärtner (I65) (1876–1946) Frieda Stützle (I30909) (1890–1941) Friederike Eisenhuber (I26829) (1909–1982) Sibell Mary Lumley (I9765) (1855–1929) Mathilde Koppmann (I8456) (–) Anton Stökler (I30484) (1875–1958) Karl-Ludwig von Österreich (I4940) (1833–1896) Erich Deroche (I457) (–) Karl Rebholz (I1185) (1901–1978) Otto Ludwig Philipp von Seefried auf Buttenheim (I9247) (1870–1951) Dieter Waßner (I3466) (1943–2009) Juliane Julie Harscher (I9552) (1930–2018)