Anton Luib + Crescentia Kreszens Rebholz (F1400)

4 children
18751931
Birth: February 23, 1875 45 33Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: January 25, 1931
18761944
Birth: July 17, 1876 47 34Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: September 7, 1944
18291911
Birth: May 5, 1829 28 24Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: June 24, 1911Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
18041870
Birth: November 8, 1804 25 21Hipfelsberg; Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: March 24, 1870Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
18411914
Birth: November 13, 1841 43 37Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: November 28, 1914Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
17981857
Birth: August 27, 1798Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: May 5, 1857Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
18041885
Birth: May 4, 1804Scheer, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: June 16, 1885

Facts and events

Marriage July 30, 1867
Number of children
14

Last change June 1, 201318:11:23

fancy-imagebar
Josef Baumgärtner (I11) (1899–1990) Alicia Simmons (X154) (1858–1926) Johann Anton Hans Tschichholz (I524) (1919–2005) Paula Lang (I1775) (1924–2016) Anna Fischer (I8493) (–) William Broox Todd (I30412) (1813–1865) Anneliese Martha Gertrud Gernig (I567) (1920–2005) Ludwig Bernaschek (I26768) (1899–1970) Elisabeth Lisel Schindler (I809) (1892–1979) Mathilde Koppmann (I8456) (–) George Orson Welles (X269) (1915–1985) Maria Haiber (I31128) (1910–1994) Karl Fridolin Beck (I3503) (1930–2018) Rosina Bucher (I15) (1882–1965) Franziska Danner (I420) (1919–2019) Klara Baumgärtner (I102) (1914–2007) Friederike Eisenhuber (I26829) (1909–1982) Ruth Räther (I926) (1928–2016) Frieda Stützle (I30909) (1890–1941) Balduin Lehner (I3295) (1925–1970) Maria Koppmann (I8458) (–) Klara Danner (I416) (1921–2015) Anna Fischer (I8493) (–) Richard Bernaschek (I26774) (1888–1945) John Yarde-Buller (I9767) (1799–1871) Anton König (I1183) (1909–1983) Herbert Biesner (I7205) (1923–2015) Leopold von Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen (I31168) (1835–1905) Joan Barbara Yarde-Buller (I9797) (1908–1997) Josef Baumgärtner (I65) (1876–1946) Herta Josefina Hartenthaler (I680) (1920–1994) Erika Karner (I695) (1926–1996) Sibell Mary Lumley (I9765) (1855–1929) Joséphine Caroline Marie Albertine von Belgien (I31161) (1872–1958) Maximilian Heinrich Max Koppmann (I8451) (1864–) Mary Ellen Slawson (I9445) (1838–1919) Josef Baurasepp Baumgärtner (I45) (1910–1986) Christiane Karoline Punke (I495) (1844–) Rudolf Zivna (I5141) (1925–2015)