Ernst Leopold Erdmann + Henriette Klatt

9 children
1857
Birth: July 16, 1857 27 24Margonin, Chodzież, Wielkopolskie, POL
Death:
Gustav Hermann Erdmann
18591945
Birth: June 30, 1859 29 26Margonin, Chodzież, Wielkopolskie, POL
Death: December 19, 1945Mitchell Township, Davison, South Dakota, USA
1861
Birth: September 24, 1861 31 28Margonin, Chodzież, Wielkopolskie, POL
Death:
1863
Birth: December 10, 1863 33 30Margonin, Chodzież, Wielkopolskie, POL
Death:
Augusta Paulina Erdmann
18651940
Birth: July 17, 1865 35 32Margonin, Chodzież, Wielkopolskie, POL
Death: August 26, 1940Mitchell, Davison, South Dakota, USA
18701954
Birth: March 12, 1870 39 36Margonin, Chodzież, Wielkopolskie, POL
Death: June 17, 1954Mitchell, Davison, South Dakota, USA
18721955
Birth: March 19, 1872 41 38
Death: May 3, 1955Manteno, Kankakee, Illinois, USA
18741952
Birth: November 21, 1874 44 41Buffalo, Erie, New York, USA
Death: October 14, 1952Mitchell, Davison, South Dakota, USA
Ernst Leopold Erdmann
18301896
Birth: June 8, 1830Margonin, Chodzież, Wielkopolskie, POL
Death: July 9, 1896Walnut Grove Township, Douglas, South Dakota, USA
Henriette Klatt
18331903
Birth: March 29, 1833Margonin, Chodzież, Wielkopolskie, POL
Death: May 9, 1903Walnut Grove Township, Douglas, South Dakota, USA

Facts and events

Marriage April 22, 1856
Last change May 28, 201721:27:27

fancy-imagebar
Klara Danner (I416) (1921–2015) George Orson Welles (X269) (1915–1985) Oskar Fischer (I8494) (–) Fridolin Baur (I3422) (1909–1981) Karl Schindler (I808) (1863–1911) Maria Josepha von Sachsen (I5114) (1867–1944) Friederike Eisenhuber (I26829) (1909–1982) Johanna Hirsch (I30204) (1873–1953) Josef Obermüller (I915) (1884–1962) Frieda Josefine Klumpp (I704) (1871–1938) Anna Fischer (I8493) (–) Alfred Schuler (I436) (1927–2009) Robert Prosper Paul von Arenberg (I5934) (1895–1972) Samuel George Siegrist (I5568) (1901–1974) Karl Fridolin Beck (I3503) (1930–2018) Elisabeth Sisi von Wittelsbach (I5111) (1837–1898) Maria Baumgärtner (I101) (1911–1973) Elisabeth Selbherr (I3425) (1933–2009) Heinrich Philipp Karl Tschichholz (I520) (1874–1956) Maria Koppmann (I8458) (–) Friedrich Unger (I31134) (1873–1953) Otto von Habsburg-Lothringen (I5121) (1912–2011) Erika Karner (I695) (1926–1996) Claudius Dabon (I26843) (1803–1874) Heinrich Heini Fischer (I8495) (–) Elmer Ezra Stempges (I4074) (1901–1988) Philomenia Hartenthaler (I654) (–1978) Josef Baumgärtner (I65) (1876–1946) Robert Whitehead (I6934) (1823–1905) Lena Danner (I421) (1920–1982) Anton Stökler (I30484) (1875–1958) Desmond Clarke (I3710) (1933–2012) Franz Teufel (I3424) (1929–1992) Antonia Maria von Braganza (I31167) (1845–1913) Karl Rebholz (I1185) (1901–1978) Margarete Gretel Schindler (I810) (1903–1978) William Broox Todd (I30412) (1813–1865) Otto Ludwig Philipp von Seefried auf Buttenheim (I9247) (1870–1951) Anton Karl Gruber (I26797) (1850–1930)