Ernst Leopold Erdmann + Henriette Klatt (F1472)

9 children
1857
Birth: July 16, 1857 27 24Margonin, Chodzież, Wielkopolskie, POL
Death:
Gustav Hermann Erdmann
18591945
Birth: June 30, 1859 29 26Margonin, Chodzież, Wielkopolskie, POL
Death: December 19, 1945Mitchell Township, Davison, South Dakota, USA
1861
Birth: September 24, 1861 31 28Margonin, Chodzież, Wielkopolskie, POL
Death:
1863
Birth: December 10, 1863 33 30Margonin, Chodzież, Wielkopolskie, POL
Death:
Augusta Paulina Erdmann
18651940
Birth: July 17, 1865 35 32Margonin, Chodzież, Wielkopolskie, POL
Death: August 26, 1940Mitchell, Davison, South Dakota, USA
18701954
Birth: March 12, 1870 39 36Margonin, Chodzież, Wielkopolskie, POL
Death: June 17, 1954Mitchell, Davison, South Dakota, USA
18721955
Birth: March 19, 1872 41 38
Death: May 3, 1955Manteno, Kankakee, Illinois, USA
18741952
Birth: November 21, 1874 44 41Buffalo, Erie, New York, USA
Death: October 14, 1952Mitchell, Davison, South Dakota, USA
Ernst Leopold Erdmann
18301896
Birth: June 8, 1830Margonin, Chodzież, Wielkopolskie, POL
Death: July 9, 1896Walnut Grove Township, Douglas, South Dakota, USA
Henriette Klatt
18331903
Birth: March 29, 1833Margonin, Chodzież, Wielkopolskie, POL
Death: May 9, 1903Walnut Grove Township, Douglas, South Dakota, USA

Facts and events

Marriage April 22, 1856
Last change May 28, 201721:27:27

fancy-imagebar
Gertrud ?FISH? (I571) (–1993) Karl Fridolin Beck (I3503) (1930–2018) Josef Baumgärtner (I11) (1899–1990) Anton Theodor Klein (I8455) (–1929) Maria Stöhr (I30587) (1918–2020) Joseph Daniel Joe Bower (I9446) (1838–1904) Rudolf Zivna (I5141) (1925–2015) Gertrud Pfannenbecker (I499) (1900–1970) Wally Baumgärtner (I103) (1920–2013) Kurt Herbert Franz Tschichholz (I527) (1933–2014) Hubert Fink (I4532) (1923–2002) Wendelin Danner (I398) (1887–1972) Balduin Lehner (I3295) (1925–1970) Klara Baumgärtner (I102) (1914–2007) Irene Schindler (I107) (1932–2021) Fredericke Anna Katharina Rosenmeier (I2917) (1827–1923) Elmer Ezra Stempges (I4074) (1901–1988) Elisabeth Lisel Schindler (I809) (1892–1979) Friederike Eisenhuber (I26829) (1909–1982) Richard Bernaschek (I26774) (1888–1945) Emma Binder (I85) (1916–1992) Josef Hartenthaller (I678) (1896–1922) Anton Karl Gruber (I26797) (1850–1930) Heinrich Henry Stümpges (I1938) (1826–1907) Katharina Mitterhofer (I1331) (1877–1953) Maria Butzengeiger (I333) (1918–1970) William Broox Todd (I30412) (1813–1865) Emmy Gertrud Gernig (I558) (1895–1970) Lena Beller (I132) (1909–1996) Ludwig Bernaschek (I26768) (1899–1970) Gabriele Margarete Gabi Tschichholz (I569) (1958–2017) Trudhilde Götz (I3430) (1920–1991) Elisabeth Viola (I648) (1879–1945) Alicia Simmons (X154) (1858–1926) Josef Baumgärtner (I65) (1876–1946) Rosa Hartenthaler (I652) (1910–1999) Rosa Mayr (I889) (1856–1932) Klara Fundel (I31142) (1939–2020) Anna Fischer (I8493) (–)