Heinrich Philipp Karl Tschichholz + Frieda Sixl (F167)

1 child
Kurt Tschichholz
19332014
Birth: February 16, 1933 58 30Charlottenburg, Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf, Berlin, DEU
Death: December 13, 2014Bonn, Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Heinrich Philipp Karl Tschichholz
18741956
Birth: April 27, 1874 20 20Penig, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, DEU
Death: December 6, 1956Hohengatow; Gatow, Spandau, Berlin, DEU
Heinrich Tschichholz
18531939
Birth: May 2, 1853 31 23Bad Muskau, Görlitz, Sachsen, DEU
Death: December 14, 1939
Anna Elisabeth Hubatka
18541934
Birth: February 12, 1854Penig, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, DEU
Death: 1934
Frieda Sixl
19021969
Birth: September 11, 1902 27 29Hořice na Šumavě, Český Krumlov, Jihočeský kraj, CZE
Death: December 10, 1969Berlin, DEU
Franz Sixl
18741953
Birth: December 25, 1874 29 27Volary, Prachatice, Jihočeský kraj, CZE
Death: February 12, 1953Unsernherrn; Ingolstadt, Ingolstadt, Bayern, DEU
18731907
Birth: August 16, 1873 35 41Hořice na Šumavě, Český Krumlov, Jihočeský kraj, CZE
Death: 1907Hořice na Šumavě, Český Krumlov, Jihočeský kraj, CZE

Facts and events

Marriage June 27, 1931
Last change April 9, 202015:45:21

fancy-imagebar
Fredericke Anna Katharina Rosenmeier (I2917) (1827–1923) Lena Beller (I132) (1909–1996) Hermann Heid (I30438) (1924–2000) Pauline Louise Motsch (I7201) (1928–) Anna Anni ?FISH? (I9570) (1923–1992) Margarete Gretel Schindler (I810) (1903–1978) Paul Heer (I705) (1908–1988) Maria Buser (I323) (1895–1984) Emmy Gertrud Gernig (I558) (1895–1970) Karl Schindler (I104) (1896–1965) Andreas Jäger (I4034) (1932–2013) Anneliese Annelies Schmid (I955) (1928–2017) Herbert Biesner (I7205) (1923–2015) Frieda Josefine Klumpp (I704) (1871–1938) Maria Baumgärtner (I101) (1911–1973) Hermann Klumpp (I5061) (1879–1948) Elisabeth Marie von Wittelsbach (I9248) (1874–1957) Philomenia Hartenthaler (I654) (–1978) Gabriele Margarete Gabi Tschichholz (I569) (1958–2017) Karl Schindler (I808) (1863–1911) Gertrud Hennig (I578) (1907–1990) Dieter Manfred Gleichfeld (I9548) (1947–2011) Fritz Barndt jr. (I1008) (–) Berta Anna Zellner (I3428) (1894–1971) Ludwig Bernaschek (I26768) (1899–1970) Oskar Fischer (I8494) (–) Franziska Danner (I420) (1919–2019) Anton Stökler (I30484) (1875–1958) Ruth Räther (I926) (1928–2016) Ernst Götz (I30629) (1879–1955) Massey Franco (I30478) (1818–1908) Klara Baumgärtner (I102) (1914–2007) Frieda Stützle (I30909) (1890–1941) Elmer Ezra Stempges (I4074) (1901–1988) Franziska Frenze Baumgärtner (I99) (1904–1998) Josef Hofbauer (I621) (1856–1936) Mary Ellen Slawson (I9445) (1838–1919) Charles Chuck Gould jr. (I30937) (1924–1987) Heinrich Henry Stümpges (I1938) (1826–1907)