Franz Sixl + Maria Gallner (F170)

4 children
18981962
Birth: January 16, 1898 23 24Wien, Wien, Wien, AUT
Death: June 8, 1962Regensburg, Regensburg, Bayern, DEU
Frieda Sixl
19021969
Birth: September 11, 1902 27 29Hořice na Šumavě, Český Krumlov, Jihočeský kraj, CZE
Death: December 10, 1969Berlin, DEU
19051977
Birth: May 31, 1905 30 31Hořice na Šumavě, Český Krumlov, Jihočeský kraj, CZE
Death: February 14, 1977Chrudim, Chrudim, Pardubický kraj, CZE
Franz Sixl
18741953
Birth: December 25, 1874 29 27Volary, Prachatice, Jihočeský kraj, CZE
Death: February 12, 1953Unsernherrn; Ingolstadt, Ingolstadt, Bayern, DEU
1845
Birth: April 22, 1845 52 44Volary, Prachatice, Jihočeský kraj, CZE
Death:
1847
Birth: February 10, 1847Volary, Prachatice, Jihočeský kraj, CZE
Death:
18731907
Birth: August 16, 1873 35 41Hořice na Šumavě, Český Krumlov, Jihočeský kraj, CZE
Death: 1907Hořice na Šumavě, Český Krumlov, Jihočeský kraj, CZE
18371914
Birth: October 9, 1837Volary, Prachatice, Jihočeský kraj, CZE
Death: before 1914
1832
Birth: February 23, 1832Hořice na Šumavě, Český Krumlov, Jihočeský kraj, CZE
Death:

Facts and events

Marriage August 8, 1897

Source:

Abschrift der Trauungsurkunde

fancy-imagebar
Wally Baumgärtner (I103) (1920–2013) Leopold von Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen (I31168) (1835–1905) Josef Baurasepp Baumgärtner (I45) (1910–1986) Alicia Simmons (X154) (1858–1926) Josef Baumgärtner (I11) (1899–1990) Wendelin Danner (I398) (1887–1972) Karl Schindler (I808) (1863–1911) Anna Anni ?FISH? (I9570) (1923–1992) Josefa Pepitant Harrer (I634) (1897–1978) Otto Heinrich Götz (I30837) (1888–1971) Samuel George Siegrist (I5568) (1901–1974) Josef Mayr (I3012) (–2006) Rosina Bucher (I15) (1882–1965) Hermann Josef Hartenthaler (I318) (1957–) Agnes Marie Kienzle (I30430) (1889–1975) Charlotte Lo Gernig (I458) (–1981) Friederike Eisenhuber (I26829) (1909–1982) Adalbert Zellner (I939) (1892–1975) Lena Beller (I132) (1909–1996) Oskar Fischer (I8494) (–) Albert Heinrich Stuempges (I2638) (1872–1940) Joséphine Caroline Marie Albertine von Belgien (I31161) (1872–1958) Frank Joseph Glass (I30428) (1884–1966) Ernst Götz (I30629) (1879–1955) Anton Theodor Klein (I8455) (–1929) Claudius Dabon (I26843) (1803–1874) Charles Chuck Gould jr. (I30937) (1924–1987) Karl Fridolin Beck (I3503) (1930–2018) Anneliese Berwarth (I426) (1931–2015) William Broox Todd (I30412) (1813–1865) Heinz Mauz (I9551) (1927–2015) Franz Rudolf Wiener Rudi Hartenthaler (I692) (1927–2009) Ernst Götz (I30629) (1879–1955) Ruth Räther (I926) (1928–2016) Anna Bauer (I29) (1913–2004) Herbert Biesner (I7205) (1923–2015) Emma Stubanus (I9185) (1852–1904) Doris Violet Stuempges (I696) (1928–2001) Richard Bernaschek (I26774) (1888–1945)