Laurenz Pargfrieder + Magdalena Berger

1 child
18321915
Birth: November 4, 1832 59 34Eidenberg, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
Death: May 31, 1915Eidenberg, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
17731864
Birth: August 10, 1773Eidenberg, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
Death: January 21, 1864Eidenberg, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
17981869
Birth: May 27, 1798 25 31Eidenberg, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
Death: March 8, 1869Eidenberg, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
17721844
Birth: October 1, 1772
Death: June 24, 1844Eidenberg, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
17671841
Birth: March 12, 1767Riedl; Kirchschlag bei Linz, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
Death: July 16, 1841Eidenberg, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT

Facts and events

Marriage
Yes

Number of children
8

Last change June 29, 201622:10:37

fancy-imagebar
Fredericke Anna Katharina Rosenmeier (I2917) (1827–1923) Gustav Albrecht Alfred Franz Friedrich Otto Emil Ernst zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (I30262) (1907–1944) Elisabeth Schneider (I3423) (1912–1992) Heinz-Dieter Dieter Bosch (I234) (1937–2011) Erich Deroche (I457) (–) Karl Fridolin Beck (I3503) (1930–2018) Heinrich Götz (I9184) (1852–1939) Friederike Eisenhuber (I26829) (1909–1982) Anne Marie Schoenfeld (I554) (1867–1945) Berta Anna Zellner (I3428) (1894–1971) Peter Schosser (I139) (1948–2019) Marlis Baumgärtner (I115) (1936–2002) Anna Bauer (I29) (1913–2004) Antonie Toni Bendel (I4261) (1921–2012) Alfred Schuler (I436) (1927–2009) Maria Heudorfer (I419) (1895–1978) Frieda Stützle (I30909) (1890–1941) Otto Franz Joseph von Habsburg-Lothringen (I5113) (1865–1906) Hubert Fink (I4532) (1923–2002) Anna Hartenthaler (I1223) (1892–1970) Frida Gernig (I518) (1893–1976) Johann Phillip Julius John Stuempges (I1914) (1860–1951) Rosina Bucher (I15) (1882–1965) Otto Ludwig Philipp von Seefried auf Buttenheim (I9247) (1870–1951) Maria Lehner (I26751) (1887–) Fridolin Baur (I3422) (1909–1981) Josef Baumgärtner (I11) (1899–1990) Adele Elvira ?FISH? (I6984) (1918–2008) Rudolf Zivna (I5141) (1925–2015) Samuel George Siegrist (I5568) (1901–1974) Alicia Simmons (X154) (1858–1926) Oskar Fischer (I8494) (–) Klara Danner (I416) (1921–2015) Anton Theodor Klein (I8455) (–1929) Karl Fridolin Beck (I3503) (1930–2018) Herta Josefina Hartenthaler (I680) (1920–1994) Paul Heer (I705) (1908–1988) Franz Teufel (I3424) (1929–1992) Ella Gernig (I564) (–)