Laurenz Pargfrieder + Magdalena Berger (F1789)

1 child
18321915
Birth: November 4, 1832 59 34Eidenberg, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
Death: May 31, 1915Eidenberg, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
17731864
Birth: August 10, 1773Eidenberg, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
Death: January 21, 1864Eidenberg, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
17981869
Birth: May 27, 1798 25 31Eidenberg, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
Death: March 8, 1869Eidenberg, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
17721844
Birth: October 1, 1772
Death: June 24, 1844Eidenberg, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
17671841
Birth: March 12, 1767Riedl; Kirchschlag bei Linz, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
Death: July 16, 1841Eidenberg, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT

Facts and events

Marriage
Yes

Number of children
8

Last change June 29, 201622:10:37

fancy-imagebar
Anna Fischer (I8493) (–) Alicia Simmons (X154) (1858–1926) Else Marie Margarete Holtz (I452) (1904–1973) Maria Danner (I96) (1877–1961) Karolina Hartenthaler (I1220) (1864–1936) Elmer Ezra Stempges (I4074) (1901–1988) Josef Baumgärtner (I11) (1899–1990) Dieter Manfred Gleichfeld (I9548) (1947–2011) Maria Koppmann (I8458) (–) Alois Späth (I6598) (1825–1876) Alfred Schuler (I436) (1927–2009) Heinrich Götz (I9184) (1852–1939) Elisabetha Josefa Elise Glass (I3427) (1854–1916) Oskar Fischer (I8494) (–) Johann Anton Hans Tschichholz (I524) (1919–2005) Leopold von Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen (I31168) (1835–1905) Hermann Klumpp (I5061) (1879–1948) Karoline Teufel (I30487) (1879–1955) Anton Karl Gruber (I26797) (1850–1930) Magdalena Lena Baumgärtner (I66) (1884–1959) Otto Heinrich Götz (I30837) (1888–1971) Karl-Heinz Danner (I26679) (1957–2017) Maximilian Heinrich Max Koppmann (I8451) (1864–) Wendelin Danner (I398) (1887–1972) Emma Binder (I85) (1916–1992) Herbert Biesner (I7205) (1923–2015) Dieter Manfred Gleichfeld (I9548) (1947–2011) Andreas Schainda Schindler (I910) (1968–2016) Josef Hofbauer (I621) (1856–1936) Maria Buser (I323) (1895–1984) Maria Josepha von Sachsen (I5114) (1867–1944) Rudolf Johannes Maria Rolf Koppmann (I8454) (1913–2007) Emmy Gertrud Gernig (I558) (1895–1970) Gertrud Pfannenbecker (I499) (1900–1970) Elisabeth Hartenthaler (I651) (1903–1974) Samuel George Siegrist (I5568) (1901–1974) Mathilde Koppmann (I8456) (–) Ernst Götz (I30629) (1879–1955) Fredericke Anna Katharina Rosenmeier (I2917) (1827–1923)