Adolf Kloft + Alwine Held (F2409)

2 children
19181987
Birth: September 13, 1918 34 33Dillenburg, Lahn-Dill-Kreis, Hessen, DEU
Death: February 18, 1987Wetzlar, Lahn-Dill-Kreis, Hessen, DEU
19271990
Birth: February 5, 1927 42 41Manderbach; Dillenburg, Lahn-Dill-Kreis, Hessen, DEU
Death: January 3, 1990Dillenburg, Lahn-Dill-Kreis, Hessen, DEU
18841933
Birth: March 13, 1884Manderbach; Dillenburg, Lahn-Dill-Kreis, Hessen, DEU
Death: May 17, 1933Manderbach; Dillenburg, Lahn-Dill-Kreis, Hessen, DEU
18851961
Birth: March 19, 1885 26 20Neunkhausen, Westerwaldkreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, DEU
Death: February 26, 1961Manderbach; Dillenburg, Lahn-Dill-Kreis, Hessen, DEU
18581914
Birth: November 14, 1858
Death: January 13, 1914Neunkhausen, Westerwaldkreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, DEU
18641961
Birth: April 22, 1864 36 29Neunkhausen, Westerwaldkreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, DEU
Death: August 26, 1961Neunkhausen, Westerwaldkreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, DEU

Facts and events

Marriage April 12, 1909
Number of children
13

Last change March 1, 201320:33:36

fancy-imagebar
Josef Baumgärtner (I65) (1876–1946) Elmer Ezra Stempges (I4074) (1901–1988) Josef Mayrhauser (I863) (1873–1950) Peter Schosser (I139) (1948–2019) Dieter Manfred Gleichfeld (I9548) (1947–2011) Hermann Josef Hartenthaler (I318) (1957–) Otto Ludwig Philipp von Seefried auf Buttenheim (I9247) (1870–1951) Anton König (I1183) (1909–1983) Alfred Bristow Oswald (X151) (1853–1931) Balduin Lehner (I3295) (1925–1970) Margarita Carmen Rita Cansino (X267) (1918–1987) Heinrich Henry Stümpges (I1938) (1826–1907) Emma Binder (I85) (1916–1992) Hermann Heid (I30438) (1924–2000) Anna Bauer (I29) (1913–2004) Anna Hartenthaler (I1223) (1892–1970) Herbert Emil Schorrak (I4319) (1922–2001) Heinrich Honefeld (I4264) (1916–1982) Robert Whitehead (I6934) (1823–1905) Ruth Räther (I926) (1928–2016) Anton Theodor Klein (I8455) (–1929) Anneliese Berwarth (I426) (1931–2015) Maximilian Heinrich Max Koppmann (I8451) (1864–) Oskar Fischer (I8494) (–) Klara Baumgärtner (I102) (1914–2007) Marie Josephine Wilhelmine Kinsky von Wchinitz und Tettau (I6943) (1874–1946) Klara Danner (I416) (1921–2015) Maria Josepha von Sachsen (I5114) (1867–1944) Leopold von Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen (I31168) (1835–1905) Samuel George Siegrist (I5568) (1901–1974) Anton Rapp (I127) (1914–1985) Friederike Eisenhuber (I26829) (1909–1982) Emma Stubanus (I9185) (1852–1904) Lena Danner (I421) (1920–1982) Adalbert Zellner (I939) (1892–1975) Robert Prosper Paul von Arenberg (I5934) (1895–1972) Emma Binder (I85) (1916–1992) Johann Phillip Julius John Stuempges (I1914) (1860–1951) Paul Heer (I705) (1908–1988)