Philipp Georg Klaus von Bismarck-Schönhausen + Marie Sophie Hedwig von Harnier (F24157)

3 children
18811928
Birth: May 15, 1881 37 22Konarzewo, Goleniów, województwo zachodniopomorskie, POL
Death: January 5, 1928Davos, Davos, Graubünden, CHE
18841955
Birth: August 29, 1884 40 25Szczecin, Szczecin, województwo zachodniopomorskie, POL
Death: March 30, 1955Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden, Hessen, DEU
18861950
Birth: November 16, 1886 42 27Konarzewo, Goleniów, województwo zachodniopomorskie, POL
Death: July 24, 1950Coburg, Coburg, Bayern, DEU
18441894
Birth: April 13, 1844 33 19Nowogard, Goleniów, zachodniopomorskie, POL
Death: October 18, 1894Wernigerode, Harz, Sachsen-Anhalt, DEU
Bernhard von Bismarck-Schönhausen
18101893
Birth: July 24, 1810 38 21Schönhausen (Elbe), Stendal, Sachsen-Anhalt, DEU
Death: May 7, 1893Kulice; Nowogard, Goleniów, Zachodniopomorskie, POL
18241844
Birth: October 12, 1824Nowogard, Goleniów, zachodniopomorskie, POL
Death: May 22, 1844Nowogard, Goleniów, zachodniopomorskie, POL
18581945
Birth: November 30, 1858 24 21Echzell, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, DEU
Death: October 11, 1945Sondershausen, Kyffhäuserkreis, Thüringen, DEU
18341904
Birth: July 16, 1834Darmstadt, Darmstadt, Hessen, DEU
Death: October 23, 1904Echzell, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, DEU
18371865
Birth: January 7, 1837 36 27Rentweinsdorf, Haßberge, Bayern, DEU
Death: November 29, 1865Echzell, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, DEU

Facts and events

Marriage February 5, 1880
Last change September 17, 202023:05:08

fancy-imagebar
Marie Josephine Wilhelmine Kinsky von Wchinitz und Tettau (I6943) (1874–1946) Johanna Hanna Mayr (I1377) (1910–2006) Maria Baumgärtner (I101) (1911–1973) Ella Gernig (I564) (–) Johann Anton Hans Tschichholz (I524) (1919–2005) Anneliese Berwarth (I426) (1931–2015) Maria Koppmann (I8458) (–) Karl Schindler (I105) (1928–1979) Anton Stökler (I30484) (1875–1958) Walter Blaschke (I190) (1924–2001) Ludwig Bernaschek (I26768) (1899–1970) Heinrich Götz (I9184) (1852–1939) Martha Schindler (I811) (1904–1983) Desmond Clarke (I3710) (1933–2012) Lena Danner (I421) (1920–1982) Hermann Hartenthaler (I282) (1939–2017) Sibell Mary Lumley (I9765) (1855–1929) Hubert Fink (I4531) (1954–1996) Fredericke Anna Katharina Rosenmeier (I2917) (1827–1923) Friedrich Fritz Straßmayr (I218) (1924–2005) Anton Karl Gruber (I26797) (1850–1930) Herta Josefina Hartenthaler (I680) (1920–1994) George Orson Welles (X269) (1915–1985) Franz Rudolf Wiener Rudi Hartenthaler (I692) (1927–2009) Heinrich Henry Stümpges (I1938) (1826–1907) Maria Heudorfer (I419) (1895–1978) Maximilian Heinrich Max Koppmann (I8451) (1864–) Anna Fischer (I8493) (–) Franz Teufel (I3424) (1929–1992) Joseph Daniel Joe Bower (I9446) (1838–1904) Giovitta Faustino Zaina (I6983) (1902–1966) Ingrid Helene Dünnebeil (I2119) (1941–2015) Albert Heinrich Stuempges (I2638) (1872–1940) Frida Gernig (I518) (1893–1976) William Broox Todd (I30412) (1813–1865) Gerda Lotti Hobirk (I5724) (1909–1920) Fridolin Baur (I3422) (1909–1981) Mary Ellen Slawson (I9445) (1838–1919) Elmer Ezra Stempges (I4074) (1901–1988)