Adolf Julius Ludwig von Harnier + Luise Caroline Eberhardine von Rotenhan zu Rentweinsdorf

5 children
18581945
Birth: November 30, 1858 24 21Echzell, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, DEU
Death: October 11, 1945Sondershausen, Kyffhäuserkreis, Thüringen, DEU
18611926
Christening: June 16, 1861 26 24Echzell, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, DEU
Death: September 23, 1926
18641937
Birth: September 4, 1864 30 27Echzell, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, DEU
Death: February 20, 1937Potsdam, Potsdam, Brandenburg, DEU
18341904
Birth: July 16, 1834Darmstadt, Darmstadt, Hessen, DEU
Death: October 23, 1904Echzell, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, DEU
18371865
Birth: January 7, 1837 36 27Rentweinsdorf, Haßberge, Bayern, DEU
Death: November 29, 1865Echzell, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, DEU
18001858
Birth: March 19, 1800Schloss Rentweinsdorf; Rentweinsdorf, Haßberge, Bayern, DEU
Death: July 11, 1858Bukowiec; Mysłakowice, Powiat Jeleniogórski, województwo dolnośląskie, POL
18091878
Birth: July 4, 1809 24 25Neuenhof; Eisenach, Eisenach, Thüringen, DEU
Death: May 20, 1878Neuenhof; Eisenach, Eisenach, Thüringen, DEU

Facts and events

Marriage December 30, 1856
Marriage January 30, 1867
Last change September 17, 202023:08:45

fancy-imagebar
Robert Whitehead (I6934) (1823–1905) Marie Josephine Wilhelmine Kinsky von Wchinitz und Tettau (I6943) (1874–1946) Magdalena Lena Baumgärtner (I66) (1884–1959) Robert Prosper Paul von Arenberg (I5934) (1895–1972) Johanna Katharina Berta Spielmann (I8491) (–) Ernst Götz (I30629) (1879–1955) Elisabetha Josefa Elise Glass (I3427) (1854–1916) Heinrich Götz (I9184) (1852–1939) Maria Summ (I4086) (1883–1972) Albert Heinrich Stuempges (I2638) (1872–1940) Leopold von Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen (I31168) (1835–1905) Johanna Hanna Mayr (I1377) (1910–2006) Paul Heer (I705) (1908–1988) Karoline Teufel (I30487) (1879–1955) Adele Elvira ?FISH? (I6984) (1918–2008) Emma Binder (I85) (1916–1992) Else Marie Margarete Holtz (I452) (1904–1973) Fritz Barndt jr. (I1008) (–) Philomenia Hartenthaler (I654) (–1978) Rudolf Straßmayr (I741) (1885–1963) Alois Späth (I6598) (1825–1876) Karl Schindler (I105) (1928–1979) Karl-Ludwig von Österreich (I4940) (1833–1896) Franziska Danner (I420) (1919–2019) Alicia Simmons (X154) (1858–1926) Rosa Hartenthaler (I652) (1910–1999) Alfred Bristow Oswald (X151) (1853–1931) Giovitta Faustino Zaina (I6983) (1902–1966) Katharina Mitterhofer (I1331) (1877–1953) Wendelin Danner (I398) (1887–1972) Leopold Waldemar von Bredow (I9818) (1875–1933) Claudius Dabon (I26843) (1803–1874) Josef Stökler (I433) (1911–1991) Christiane Luise Martha Ertel (I496) (1876–1941) Oskar Fischer (I8494) (–) Johannes Roessler (I395) (1873–1963) Karl Danner (I422) (1931–2019) Frank Joseph Glass (I30428) (1884–1966) Karl Rebholz (I1185) (1901–1978)