Adolf Julius Ludwig von Harnier + Luise Caroline Eberhardine von Rotenhan zu Rentweinsdorf (F24158)

5 children
1857
Christening: October 7, 1857 23 20Echzell, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, DEU
Death:
18581945
Birth: November 30, 1858 24 21Echzell, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, DEU
Death: October 11, 1945Sondershausen, Kyffhäuserkreis, Thüringen, DEU
1860
Christening: May 7, 1860 25 23Echzell, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, DEU
Death:
18611926
Christening: June 16, 1861 26 24Echzell, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, DEU
Death: September 23, 1926
18641937
Birth: September 4, 1864 30 27Echzell, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, DEU
Death: February 20, 1937Potsdam, Potsdam, Brandenburg, DEU
18341904
Birth: July 16, 1834Darmstadt, Darmstadt, Hessen, DEU
Death: October 23, 1904Echzell, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, DEU
18371865
Birth: January 7, 1837 36 27Rentweinsdorf, Haßberge, Bayern, DEU
Death: November 29, 1865Echzell, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, DEU
18001858
Birth: March 19, 1800Schloss Rentweinsdorf; Rentweinsdorf, Haßberge, Bayern, DEU
Death: July 11, 1858Bukowiec; Mysłakowice, Powiat Jeleniogórski, województwo dolnośląskie, POL
18091878
Birth: July 4, 1809 24 25Neuenhof; Eisenach, Eisenach, Thüringen, DEU
Death: May 20, 1878Neuenhof; Eisenach, Eisenach, Thüringen, DEU

Facts and events

Marriage December 30, 1856
Marriage January 30, 1867
Last change September 17, 202023:08:45

fancy-imagebar
Oskar Fischer (I8494) (–) Anton Theodor Klein (I8455) (–1929) Elisabeth Schneider (I3423) (1912–1992) Robert Prosper Paul von Arenberg (I5934) (1895–1972) Hermann Heid (I30438) (1924–2000) Friedrich Unger (I31134) (1873–1953) Lena Danner (I421) (1920–1982) Otto Franz Joseph von Habsburg-Lothringen (I5113) (1865–1906) Leopoldine Svetelsky (I5126) (1903–2005) Magdalena Lena Baumgärtner (I66) (1884–1959) Mathilde Koppmann (I8456) (–) Paul Heer (I705) (1908–1988) Josef Straßmayr (I597) (1844–1934) Herta Josefina Hartenthaler (I680) (1920–1994) Joseph Daniel Joe Bower (I9446) (1838–1904) Frieda Stützle (I30909) (1890–1941) Berta Anna Zellner (I3428) (1894–1971) Mary Ellen Slawson (I9445) (1838–1919) Klara Baumgärtner (I102) (1914–2007) Hermann Hartenthaler (I282) (1939–2017) Andreas Schainda Schindler (I910) (1968–2016) Claudius Dabon (I26843) (1803–1874) Alfred Artur Gernig (I451) (1897–1985) Karoline Teufel (I30487) (1879–1955) Johanna Katharina Berta Spielmann (I8491) (–) Joan Barbara Yarde-Buller (I9797) (1908–1997) Otto Ludwig Philipp von Seefried auf Buttenheim (I9247) (1870–1951) Rudolf Zivna (I5141) (1925–2015) Kaspar Baumgärtner (I9) (1874–1952) Ferdinand Habsburg-Lothringen (I5614) (1918–2004) Johannes Roessler (I395) (1873–1963) Emma Stubanus (I9185) (1852–1904) Robert Whitehead (I6934) (1823–1905) Heinrich Heini Fischer (I8495) (–) Theresia Arnegger (I30943) (1901–1969) Frank Joseph Glass (I30428) (1884–1966) Maria Summ (I4086) (1883–1972) Charlotte Lo Gernig (I458) (–1981) Maria Josepha von Sachsen (I5114) (1867–1944)