Michael Falkenstein + Susanna Kühlkopf (F24950)

8 children
1788
Birth: October 25, 1788 23 23Bünzwangen; Ebersbach an der Fils, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
17891848
Birth: October 8, 1789 24 24Bünzwangen; Ebersbach an der Fils, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: October 31, 1848Wangen, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
17931794
Birth: January 22, 1793 28 28Bünzwangen; Ebersbach an der Fils, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: November 2, 1794Bünzwangen; Ebersbach an der Fils, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
17971855
Birth: July 19, 1797 32 32Bünzwangen; Ebersbach an der Fils, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: March 9, 1855
1798
Birth: November 5, 1798 33 33Bünzwangen; Ebersbach an der Fils, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
1803
Birth: July 21, 1803 38 38Bünzwangen; Ebersbach an der Fils, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
1807
Birth: March 28, 1807 42 42Bünzwangen; Ebersbach an der Fils, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
18171819
Birth: May 28, 1817 52 52Bünzwangen; Ebersbach an der Fils, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: August 29, 1819Bünzwangen; Ebersbach an der Fils, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
17641832
Birth: December 13, 1764 28 28Bünzwangen; Ebersbach an der Fils, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: March 7, 1832Baden-Württemberg, DEU
17641834
Birth: December 14, 1764 22 25Diegelsberg; Uhingen, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: December 1, 1834Baden-Württemberg, DEU
17411821
Birth: December 19, 1741 28 28Diegelsberg; Uhingen, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: 1821
17391812
Birth: August 5, 1739 27 27Büchenbronn; Ebersbach an der Fils, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: March 12, 1812

Facts and events

Marriage May 4, 1787
Last change August 26, 202022:11:58

fancy-imagebar
Peter Schosser (I139) (1948–2019) Margarita Carmen Rita Cansino (X267) (1918–1987) Karl Fridolin Beck (I3503) (1930–2018) Josef Stökler (I433) (1911–1991) Franziska Danner (I420) (1919–2019) Friedrich Wilhelm Fritz Götz (I3429) (1890–1941) Anton Theodor Klein (I8455) (–1929) Johannes Roessler (I395) (1873–1963) Gertrud Hennig (I578) (1907–1990) Karl Schindler (I104) (1896–1965) Oskar Fischer (I8494) (–) Dieter Waßner (I3466) (1943–2009) Hermann Klumpp (I5061) (1879–1948) Eduard Edi Lebitsch (I673) (1930–1995) Magdalena Lena Baumgärtner (I66) (1884–1959) Maria Lehner (I26751) (1887–) Dieter Manfred Gleichfeld (I9548) (1947–2011) Ruth Räther (I926) (1928–2016) Franziska Danner (I420) (1919–2019) Alois Späth (I6598) (1825–1876) Liselotte Lisa Zürn (I30921) (1923–2021) Charlotte Lo Gernig (I458) (–1981) Klara Baumgärtner (I102) (1914–2007) Kurt Herbert Franz Tschichholz (I527) (1933–2014) Johanna Hirsch (I30204) (1873–1953) Josef Baumgärtner (I65) (1876–1946) Ludwig Bernaschek (I26768) (1899–1970) Christiane Karoline Punke (I495) (1844–) Pauline Louise Motsch (I7201) (1928–) Hubert Fink (I4531) (1954–1996) Robert Prosper Paul von Arenberg (I5934) (1895–1972) William Broox Todd (I30412) (1813–1865) Mary Ellen Slawson (I9445) (1838–1919) Leopold Waldemar von Bredow (I9818) (1875–1933) Gabriele Margarete Gabi Tschichholz (I569) (1958–2017) Karl Rebholz (I1185) (1901–1978) Karl-Heinz Danner (I26679) (1957–2017) Josef Hartenthaller (I678) (1896–1922) Dieter Manfred Gleichfeld (I9548) (1947–2011)