Georg Mohring + Barbara Seitz (F24969)

11 children
15911595
Birth: September 26, 1591 29 29Heiningen, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: before 1595Heiningen, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
15931650
Birth: February 18, 1593 31 31Heiningen, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: before 1650
1595
Birth: April 13, 1595 33 33Heiningen, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
1596
Birth: November 21, 1596 34 34Heiningen, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
1598
Birth: June 29, 1598 36 36Heiningen, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
15991603
Birth: December 30, 1599 37 37Heiningen, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: before 1603Heiningen, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
1601
Birth: November 1, 1601 39 39Heiningen, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
1603
Birth: August 27, 1603 41 41Heiningen, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
1605
Christening: August 4, 1605 43 43Heiningen, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
1607
Christening: June 20, 1607 45 45Heiningen, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
1609
Christening: October 8, 1609 47 47Heiningen, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:

Facts and events

Marriage about 1594
Last change September 1, 202016:39:11

fancy-imagebar
Johann Phillip Julius John Stuempges (I1914) (1860–1951) Hans Ulrich von Schaffgotsch (I9350) (1831–1915) Anton Karl Gruber (I26797) (1850–1930) Horst Franke (I519) (–1945) Albert Heinrich Stuempges (I2638) (1872–1940) William Broox Todd (I30412) (1813–1865) Fridolin Baur (I3422) (1909–1981) Hermann Heid (I30438) (1924–2000) Selly Maria Dennulat (I30397) (1915–1997) Juliane Julie Harscher (I9552) (1930–2018) Anna Fischer (I8493) (–) Heinrich Henry Stümpges (I1938) (1826–1907) Hermann Hartenthaler (I282) (1939–2017) Desmond Clarke (I3710) (1933–2012) Maria Lehner (I26751) (1887–) Heinrich Philipp Karl Tschichholz (I520) (1874–1956) Karl Danner (I422) (1931–2019) Karl Rebholz (I1185) (1901–1978) Josef Reck (I162) (1904–1993) Josefa Pepitant Harrer (I634) (1897–1978) Giovitta Faustino Zaina (I6983) (1902–1966) Fredericke Anna Katharina Rosenmeier (I2917) (1827–1923) Johanna Katharina Berta Spielmann (I8491) (–) Klara Danner (I416) (1921–2015) Johann Hartenthaler (I280) (1937–1997) Karl Hartenthaler (I1368) (1932–2016) Alicia Simmons (X154) (1858–1926) Dieter Manfred Gleichfeld (I9548) (1947–2011) Hubert Fink (I4532) (1923–2002) Lena Danner (I421) (1920–1982) Gertrud ?FISH? (I571) (–1993) Berta Anna Zellner (I3428) (1894–1971) Maria Danner (I96) (1877–1961) Erich Deroche (I457) (–) Frieda Stützle (I30909) (1890–1941) Adalbert Zellner (I939) (1892–1975) Erika Karner (I695) (1926–1996) Herbert Biesner (I7205) (1923–2015) Franziska Frenze Baumgärtner (I99) (1904–1998)