Sebastian Stützle + Barbara Müller (F2613)

3 children
17401805
Birth: January 9, 1740 33 36Bondorf; Bad Saulgau, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: November 28, 1805Bondorf; Bad Saulgau, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
17501823
Birth: June 30, 1750 44 46Bondorf; Bad Saulgau, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: March 11, 1823Bondorf; Bad Saulgau, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
17521819
Birth: June 12, 1752 46 48Bondorf; Bad Saulgau, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: April 7, 1819Bad Saulgau, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
17061771
Birth: January 17, 1706 29 29Bondorf; Bad Saulgau, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: December 6, 1771Bondorf; Bad Saulgau, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
16761715
Birth: March 7, 1676 60 24Bondorf; Bad Saulgau, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: March 14, 1715Bondorf; Bad Saulgau, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
16761737
Birth: July 26, 1676 51 38Renhardsweiler; Bad Saulgau, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: April 7, 1737Bondorf; Bad Saulgau, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU

Facts and events

Marriage before 1727
Number of children
13

Last change May 26, 201323:46:25

fancy-imagebar
Paul Heer (I705) (1908–1988) Karl Rebholz (I1185) (1901–1978) Robert Whitehead (I6934) (1823–1905) Ruth Räther (I926) (1928–2016) Heinz-Dieter Dieter Bosch (I234) (1937–2011) Otto Max Gernig (I555) (1894–1974) Rosa Mayr (I889) (1856–1932) Maria Summ (I4086) (1883–1972) Charlotte Lo Gernig (I458) (–1981) Adalbert Zellner (I939) (1892–1975) Hubert Fink (I4531) (1954–1996) Karl Schindler (I104) (1896–1965) Johanna Katharina Berta Spielmann (I8491) (–) Klara Fundel (I31142) (1939–2020) Anneliese Martha Gertrud Gernig (I567) (1920–2005) Heinrich Henry Stümpges (I1938) (1826–1907) Josef Hörzenberger (I30196) (1908–1996) Elisabeth Marie von Wittelsbach (I9248) (1874–1957) Anton Karl Gruber (I26797) (1850–1930) Massey Franco (I30478) (1818–1908) Marie Josephine Wilhelmine Kinsky von Wchinitz und Tettau (I6943) (1874–1946) Anton König (I1183) (1909–1983) Emma Stubanus (I9185) (1852–1904) Andreas Schainda Schindler (I910) (1968–2016) Dieter Manfred Gleichfeld (I9548) (1947–2011) Johanna Hirsch (I30204) (1873–1953) Rudolf Straßmayr (I741) (1885–1963) Josefa Pepitant Harrer (I634) (1897–1978) Heinrich Götz (I9184) (1852–1939) Fridolin Baur (I3422) (1909–1981) Maria Butzengeiger (I333) (1918–1970) Sibell Mary Lumley (I9765) (1855–1929) Lena Beller (I132) (1909–1996) Maximilian Heinrich Max Koppmann (I8451) (1864–) Anna Hartenthaler (I1223) (1892–1970) Anton Theodor Klein (I8455) (–1929) Gerhard Riedmann (I211) (1929–1997) Emma Binder (I85) (1916–1992) Johann Baumgärtner (I63) (1890–1926)