Georg Jakob Stützle + Anna Maria Finsterle (F2614)

2 children
17811840
Birth: January 29, 1781 30 23Bondorf; Bad Saulgau, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: December 29, 1840Hipfelsberg; Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
1788
Birth: October 27, 1788 38 31Bondorf; Bad Saulgau, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
17501823
Birth: June 30, 1750 44 46Bondorf; Bad Saulgau, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: March 11, 1823Bondorf; Bad Saulgau, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
17061771
Birth: January 17, 1706 29 29Bondorf; Bad Saulgau, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: December 6, 1771Bondorf; Bad Saulgau, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
17041779
Birth: about 1704Bondorf; Bad Saulgau, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: March 28, 1779Bondorf; Bad Saulgau, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
17571831
Birth: April 25, 1757Bondorf; Bad Saulgau, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: December 12, 1831Bondorf; Bad Saulgau, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU

Facts and events

Marriage July 23, 1773
Note: Eheerlaubnis der Braut lag vor
Number of children
10

Last change May 19, 202112:29:06

fancy-imagebar
Samuel George Siegrist (I5568) (1901–1974) Frieda Stützle (I30909) (1890–1941) Celia Bertha Erdman (I4093) (1899–1996) Maria Butzengeiger (I333) (1918–1970) Lena Danner (I421) (1920–1982) Karl-Ludwig von Österreich (I4940) (1833–1896) Anna Hartenthaler (I1223) (1892–1970) Otto Max Gernig (I555) (1894–1974) Anton Theodor Klein (I8455) (–1929) Emma Binder (I85) (1916–1992) Hermann Hartenthaler (I282) (1939–2017) Horst Franke (I519) (–1945) Rosa Hartenthaler (I652) (1910–1999) Friedrich Wilhelm Fritz Götz (I3429) (1890–1941) Johann Baumgärtner (I63) (1890–1926) Christiane Luise Martha Ertel (I496) (1876–1941) Ernst Gottlieb Ertel (I494) (–) Kaspar Baumgärtner (I9) (1874–1952) Dieter Manfred Gleichfeld (I9548) (1947–2011) Rita Imm (I758) (1933–2018) Anton Karl Gruber (I26797) (1850–1930) Juliana Straßmayr (I670) (1909–2009) Mathilde Koppmann (I8456) (–) Heinrich Honefeld (I4264) (1916–1982) Joseph Daniel Joe Bower (I9446) (1838–1904) Leopold Waldemar von Bredow (I9818) (1875–1933) Maria Danner (I96) (1877–1961) Karl Hofbauer (I1336) (1906–1987) Trudhilde Götz (I3430) (1920–1991) Lena Danner (I421) (1920–1982) Alfred Bristow Oswald (X151) (1853–1931) John Yarde-Buller (I9767) (1799–1871) Robert Prosper Paul von Arenberg (I5934) (1895–1972) Gerhard Riedmann (I211) (1929–1997) Josef Hörzenberger (I30196) (1908–1996) Franz Rudolf Wiener Rudi Hartenthaler (I692) (1927–2009) Maximilian Heinrich Max Koppmann (I8451) (1864–) Mary Ellen Slawson (I9445) (1838–1919) Josef Baumgärtner (I65) (1876–1946)