August Heinrich von Dönhoff + Pauline von Lehndorff

No children
17971874
Birth: October 10, 1797 34 21Potsdam, Potsdam, Brandenburg, DEU
Death: April 1, 1874Kamenka, Rajon Gurjewsk, Kaliningradskaja oblast, RUS
17631838
Birth: May 22, 1763 21 21Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad, Kaliningradskaja oblast, RUS
Death: May 7, 1838Kamenka, Rajon Gurjewsk, Kaliningradskaja oblast, RUS
17761813
Birth: June 11, 1776 49 25Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad, Kaliningradskaja oblast, RUS
Death: March 2, 1813Kamenka, Rajon Gurjewsk, Kaliningradskaja oblast, RUS
18231889
Birth: February 27, 1823 52 17Gdańsk, Gdańsk, Pomorskie, POL
Death: July 12, 1889Kamenka, Rajon Gurjewsk, Kaliningradskaja oblast, RUS
17701854
Birth: September 17, 1770 43 19Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad, Kaliningradskaja oblast, RUS
Death: February 7, 1854Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad, Kaliningradskaja oblast, RUS
18051871
Birth: November 30, 1805Schönermark; Nordwestuckermark, Uckermark, Brandenburg, DEU
Death: January 5, 1871Sztynort, Węgorzewo, Powiat węgorzewski, Województwo warmińsko-mazurskie, POL

Facts and events

Marriage November 17, 1843
Number of children
3

Last change October 5, 202017:24:11

fancy-imagebar
Hermann Josef Hartenthaler (I318) (1957–) Josef Mayrhauser (I863) (1873–1950) Juliane Julie Harscher (I9552) (1930–2018) Heinz Mauz (I9551) (1927–2015) Otto Heinrich Götz (I30837) (1888–1971) Paula Lang (I1775) (1924–2016) Alois Späth (I6598) (1825–1876) Anton Theodor Klein (I8455) (–1929) Karl Hofbauer (I1336) (1906–1987) Paul Heer (I705) (1908–1988) Ludwig Bernaschek (I26768) (1899–1970) Karl Rebholz (I1185) (1901–1978) Anna Anni ?FISH? (I9570) (1923–1992) William Broox Todd (I30412) (1813–1865) Rosa Hartenthaler (I652) (1910–1999) Ferdinand Habsburg-Lothringen (I5614) (1918–2004) Franz Rudolf Wiener Rudi Hartenthaler (I692) (1927–2009) Karl Fridolin Beck (I3503) (1930–2018) Maria Danner (I96) (1877–1961) Emmy Gertrud Gernig (I558) (1895–1970) Anne Marie Schoenfeld (I554) (1867–1945) Otto Ludwig Philipp von Seefried auf Buttenheim (I9247) (1870–1951) Emma Stubanus (I9185) (1852–1904) Samuel George Siegrist (I5568) (1901–1974) Karl Fridolin Beck (I3503) (1930–2018) John Yarde-Buller (I9767) (1799–1871) Klara Danner (I416) (1921–2015) Anton Karl Gruber (I26797) (1850–1930) Anton Rapp (I127) (1914–1985) Frieda Stützle (I30909) (1890–1941) Gabriele Margarete Gabi Tschichholz (I569) (1958–2017) Karl Schindler (I104) (1896–1965) Alfred Bristow Oswald (X151) (1853–1931) Marlis Baumgärtner (I115) (1936–2002) Aloys zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (I6944) (1871–1952) Lena Danner (I421) (1920–1982) Friederike Eisenhuber (I26829) (1909–1982) Karl-Heinz Danner (I26679) (1957–2017) Frida Gernig (I518) (1893–1976)