August Heinrich von Dönhoff + Pauline von Lehndorff (F26287)

No children
17971874
Birth: October 10, 1797 34 21Potsdam, Potsdam, Brandenburg, DEU
Death: April 1, 1874Kamenka, Rajon Gurjewsk, Kaliningradskaja oblast, RUS
17631838
Birth: May 22, 1763 21 21Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad, Kaliningradskaja oblast, RUS
Death: May 7, 1838Kamenka, Rajon Gurjewsk, Kaliningradskaja oblast, RUS
17761813
Birth: June 11, 1776 49 25Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad, Kaliningradskaja oblast, RUS
Death: March 2, 1813Kamenka, Rajon Gurjewsk, Kaliningradskaja oblast, RUS
18231889
Birth: February 27, 1823 52 17Gdańsk, Gdańsk, Pomorskie, POL
Death: July 12, 1889Kamenka, Rajon Gurjewsk, Kaliningradskaja oblast, RUS
17701854
Birth: September 17, 1770 43 19Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad, Kaliningradskaja oblast, RUS
Death: February 7, 1854Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad, Kaliningradskaja oblast, RUS
18051871
Birth: November 30, 1805Schönermark; Nordwestuckermark, Uckermark, Brandenburg, DEU
Death: January 5, 1871Sztynort, Węgorzewo, Powiat węgorzewski, Województwo warmińsko-mazurskie, POL

Facts and events

Marriage November 17, 1843
Number of children
3

Last change October 5, 202017:24:11

fancy-imagebar
Anna Fischer (I8493) (–) Dieter Waßner (I3466) (1943–2009) Maria Haiber (I31128) (1910–1994) Emma Stubanus (I9185) (1852–1904) Berta Anna Zellner (I3428) (1894–1971) Anne Marie Schoenfeld (I554) (1867–1945) Philomenia Hartenthaler (I654) (–1978) Mary Ellen Slawson (I9445) (1838–1919) Hermann Josef Hartenthaler (I318) (1957–) Karl Fridolin Beck (I3503) (1930–2018) Karl-Heinz Danner (I26679) (1957–2017) Anneliese Annelies Schmid (I955) (1928–2017) Gertrud Trulla Gernig (I557) (–1992) Heinrich Henry Stümpges (I1938) (1826–1907) Klara Danner (I416) (1921–2015) Ruth Räther (I926) (1928–2016) Agnes Marie Kienzle (I30430) (1889–1975) Rudolf Straßmayr (I741) (1885–1963) Ludwig Bernaschek (I26768) (1899–1970) Ferdinand Hörzenberger sr. (I30201) (1869–1945) Elisabeth Hartenthaler (I651) (1903–1974) Maria Danner (I96) (1877–1961) Alfred Schuler (I436) (1927–2009) Alois Späth (I6598) (1825–1876) Heinrich Honefeld (I4264) (1916–1982) Otto Heinrich Götz (I30837) (1888–1971) Friederike Eisenhuber (I26829) (1909–1982) Anneliese Berwarth (I426) (1931–2015) Johann Hartenthaler (I280) (1937–1997) Maria Summ (I4086) (1883–1972) Alfred Bristow Oswald (X151) (1853–1931) Peter Schosser (I139) (1948–2019) Josefa Pepitant Harrer (I634) (1897–1978) Gustav Albrecht Alfred Franz Friedrich Otto Emil Ernst zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (I30262) (1907–1944) Karl Fridolin Beck (I3503) (1930–2018) Celia Bertha Erdman (I4093) (1899–1996) Johann Anton Hans Tschichholz (I524) (1919–2005) Karl-Heinz Danner (I26679) (1957–2017) Hans Ulrich von Schaffgotsch (I9350) (1831–1915)