Friedrich Grimm sr. + Kunigunda Juliana Hake

1 child
17071777
Birth: March 11, 1707 34 30Hanau, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Hessen, DEU
Death: March 20, 1777Steinau an der Straße, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Hessen, DEU
Friedrich Grimm, sr.
16721748
Birth: October 16, 1672 34 19Hanau, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Hessen, DEU
Death: April 4, 1748Hanau, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Hessen, DEU
16371713
Birth: before December 12, 1637
Death: September 11, 1713Dörnigheim; Maintal, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Hessen, DEU
16531692
Birth: before July 2, 1653 34 38
Death: before February 8, 1692
16761726
Birth: August 6, 1676 31 24Rotenburg an der Fulda, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, DEU
Death: December 8, 1726Hanau, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Hessen, DEU
16441701
Christening: August 29, 1644Kassel, Kassel, Hessen, DEU
Death: May 11, 1701Hanau, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Hessen, DEU
16521693
Birth: July 28, 1652Hanau, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Hessen, DEU
Death: September 12, 1693Hanau, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Hessen, DEU

Facts and events

Marriage October 27, 1701
Last change June 2, 201319:41:54

fancy-imagebar
Karl Hofbauer (I1336) (1906–1987) Friederike Eisenhuber (I26829) (1909–1982) William Broox Todd (I30412) (1813–1865) Alfons Baumgärtner (I13) (1904–1976) Anneliese Berwarth (I426) (1931–2015) Maria Josepha von Sachsen (I5114) (1867–1944) Alfred Bristow Oswald (X151) (1853–1931) Martha Schindler (I811) (1904–1983) Ruth Räther (I926) (1928–2016) Ferdinand Hörzenberger sr. (I30201) (1869–1945) Philomenia Hartenthaler (I654) (–1978) Paul Heer (I705) (1908–1988) Rosa Mayr (I889) (1856–1932) Otto von Habsburg-Lothringen (I5121) (1912–2011) Hubert Fink (I4531) (1954–1996) Massey Franco (I30478) (1818–1908) Hermann Hartenthaler (I282) (1939–2017) Wendelin Danner (I398) (1887–1972) Rudolf Johannes Maria Rolf Koppmann (I8454) (1913–2007) John Yarde-Buller (I9767) (1799–1871) Hermann Heid (I30438) (1924–2000) Ernst Gottlieb Ertel (I494) (–) Rosina Bucher (I15) (1882–1965) Berta Aloisia Seidl (I1260) (1926–1997) Marlis Baumgärtner (I115) (1936–2002) Horst Franke (I519) (–1945) Elisabeth Marie von Wittelsbach (I9248) (1874–1957) Maria Butzengeiger (I333) (1918–1970) Lena Danner (I421) (1920–1982) Ludwig Hermann Fischer (I8496) (–1945) Franziska Danner (I420) (1919–2019) Joan Barbara Yarde-Buller (I9797) (1908–1997) Josef Baumgärtner (I65) (1876–1946) Karl Danner (I422) (1931–2019) Emma Stubanus (I9185) (1852–1904) Heinz Mauz (I9551) (1927–2015) Fritz Barndt jr. (I1008) (–) Anna Fischer (I8493) (–) Frieda Josefine Klumpp (I704) (1871–1938)