Moses Badcock + Sarah Abbiss

9 children
1779
Birth: April 25, 1779 22 18Abington Pigotts, Cambridgeshire, England, GBR
Death:
1781
Birth: February 21, 1781 23 20Abington Pigotts, Cambridgeshire, England, GBR
Death:
17821852
Birth: 1782 24 21Abington Pigotts, Cambridgeshire, England, GBR
Death: September 25, 1852
1783
Birth: October 12, 1783 26 23Abington Pigotts, Cambridgeshire, England, GBR
Death:
17851845
Birth: before May 15, 1785 28 24Abington Pigotts, South Cambridgeshire, England, GBR
Death: 1845
1788
Birth: May 11, 1788 31 27Abington Pigotts, Cambridgeshire, England, GBR
Death:
17911792
Birth: July 24, 1791 34 31Abington Pigotts, Cambridgeshire, England, GBR
Death: February 13, 1792Abington Pigotts, Cambridgeshire, England, GBR
17971798
Birth: April 24, 1797 40 36Abington Pigotts, Cambridgeshire, England, GBR
Death: November 27, 1798Abington Pigotts, Cambridgeshire, England, GBR
18021803
Birth: June 7, 1802 45 42Abington Pigotts, Cambridgeshire, England, GBR
Death: September 23, 1803Abington Pigotts, Cambridgeshire, England, GBR
17571836
Birth: before March 13, 1757 23 22Litlington, Cambridgeshire, England, GBR
Death: 1836Abington Pigotts, Cambridgeshire, England, GBR
17331774
Birth: August 12, 1733 26 30Litlington, Cambridgeshire, England, GBR
Death: May 26, 1774Litlington, Cambridgeshire, England, GBR
17351771
Birth: February 19, 1735Bassingbourn cum Kneesworth, Cambridgeshire, England, GBR
Death: December 25, 1771Litlington, Cambridgeshire, England, GBR
17601843
Birth: May 25, 1760Abington Pigotts, Cambridgeshire, England, GBR
Death: March 1843Bassingbourn cum Kneesworth, Cambridgeshire, England, GBR

Facts and events

Marriage December 29, 1778
Last change July 7, 201319:43:13

fancy-imagebar
Ingrid Helene Dünnebeil (I2119) (1941–2015) Leopold Waldemar von Bredow (I9818) (1875–1933) Friederike Eisenhuber (I26829) (1909–1982) Klara Danner (I416) (1921–2015) Fredericke Anna Katharina Rosenmeier (I2917) (1827–1923) Josef Sepp Baumgärtner (I100) (1909–1991) Maximilian Heinrich Max Koppmann (I8451) (1864–) Mathilde Koppmann (I8456) (–) Kaspar Baumgärtner (I9) (1874–1952) Charles Chuck Gould jr. (I30937) (1924–1987) Rudolf Straßmayr (I741) (1885–1963) Alfred Artur Gernig (I451) (1897–1985) Juliane Julie Harscher (I9552) (1930–2018) Paula Lang (I1775) (1924–2016) Anton Rapp (I127) (1914–1985) Ernst Götz (I30629) (1879–1955) Herta Josefina Hartenthaler (I680) (1920–1994) Franz Rudolf Wiener Rudi Hartenthaler (I692) (1927–2009) Magdalena Lena Baumgärtner (I66) (1884–1959) Hubert Fink (I4532) (1923–2002) Ruth Räther (I926) (1928–2016) Frieda Stützle (I30909) (1890–1941) Heinrich Felhofer (I26755) (1882–1952) Otto Franz Joseph von Habsburg-Lothringen (I5113) (1865–1906) Dieter Manfred Gleichfeld (I9548) (1947–2011) Walter Blaschke (I190) (1924–2001) Johann Baumgärtner (I63) (1890–1926) Juliana Keplinger (I685) (1861–1934) Fritz Barndt jr. (I1008) (–) Andreas Jäger (I4034) (1932–2013) Maria Heudorfer (I419) (1895–1978) Selly Maria Dennulat (I30397) (1915–1997) Ludwig Bernaschek (I26768) (1899–1970) Adele Elvira ?FISH? (I6984) (1918–2008) Elisabeth Lisel Schindler (I809) (1892–1979) Kurt Herbert Franz Tschichholz (I527) (1933–2014) Margarete Gretel Schindler (I810) (1903–1978) Ernst Gottlieb Ertel (I494) (–) Peter Schosser (I139) (1948–2019)