John Coday sr. + Elizabeth Betsy Sumner (F3089)

5 children
18091862
Birth: July 10, 1809 35 26Clay, Kentucky, USA
Death: September 12, 1862Wright, Missouri, USA
18121871
Birth: about 1812 38 29Pennsylvania, USA
Death: June 28, 1871Wright, Missouri, USA
18161892
Birth: December 18, 1816 42 33Clay, Kentucky, USA
Death: April 26, 1892Hartville, Wright, Missouri, USA
18171905
Birth: May 9, 1817 43 34Kentucky, USA
Death: July 24, 1905Wright, Missouri, USA
17741850
Birth: about 1774 33 23Virginia, USA
Death: about 1850Hartville, Wright, Missouri, USA
17411821
Birth: before 1741Orange, Virginia, USA
Death: after 1821Russell, Virginia, USA
1750
Birth: between March 1, 1750 and March 1, 1751Overwharton, Stafford, Virginia, USA
Death:

Facts and events

Marriage March 14, 1809
Unique identifier
AB4ABBE157C6D511B4BA00104C124B6F2A9F

Last change September 11, 201418:35:21

fancy-imagebar
Robert Prosper Paul von Arenberg (I5934) (1895–1972) Hermann Heid (I30438) (1924–2000) Josef Straßmayr (I597) (1844–1934) Maria Stöhr (I30587) (1918–2020) Anton Theodor Klein (I8455) (–1929) Selly Maria Dennulat (I30397) (1915–1997) Ingrid Helene Dünnebeil (I2119) (1941–2015) Leopold Waldemar von Bredow (I9818) (1875–1933) Giovitta Faustino Zaina (I6983) (1902–1966) Paul Heer (I705) (1908–1988) Otto Ludwig Philipp von Seefried auf Buttenheim (I9247) (1870–1951) Emma Binder (I85) (1916–1992) Josef Danner (I384) (1922–1982) Ernst Gottlieb Ertel (I494) (–) Heinrich Honefeld (I4264) (1916–1982) Desmond Clarke (I3710) (1933–2012) Maria Koppmann (I8458) (–) Mathilde Koppmann (I8456) (–) Franziska Frenze Baumgärtner (I99) (1904–1998) Johann Hartenthaler (I280) (1937–1997) Hermann Klumpp (I5061) (1879–1948) Hubert Fink (I4532) (1923–2002) Marie Josephine Wilhelmine Kinsky von Wchinitz und Tettau (I6943) (1874–1946) Elmer Ezra Stempges (I4074) (1901–1988) Ruth Räther (I926) (1928–2016) Walter Blaschke (I190) (1924–2001) Berta Aloisia Seidl (I1260) (1926–1997) Josef Hörzenberger (I30196) (1908–1996) Oskar Fischer (I8494) (–) Margarita Carmen Rita Cansino (X267) (1918–1987) Gertrud Trulla Gernig (I557) (–1992) Frieda Stützle (I30909) (1890–1941) Franz Teufel (I3424) (1929–1992) Elisabeth Hartenthaler (I651) (1903–1974) Ludwig Bernaschek (I26768) (1899–1970) Ernst Götz (I30629) (1879–1955) Karl Rebholz (I1185) (1901–1978) Gerhard Riedmann (I211) (1929–1997) Peter Schosser (I139) (1948–2019)