Mathäus Teufel + Maria Anna Löw (F31646)

8 children
1799
Christening: 1799 28 35Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
18001869
Birth: July 12, 1800 29 37Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: February 24, 1869Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
1801
Christening: September 2, 1801 30 38Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
1802
Christening: September 14, 1802 31 39Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
1804
Christening: 1804 33 40Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
1804
Christening: 1804 33 40Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
18081866
Birth: January 6, 1808 37 44Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: March 17, 1866Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
17701844
Birth: September 15, 1770 32 32Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: March 14, 1844Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
17381813
Birth: January 8, 1738Blochingen; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: June 1, 1813Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
17631834
Birth: May 26, 1763 29 26Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: March 22, 1834Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
1733
Birth: June 7, 1733Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
1736
Birth: November 15, 1736Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:

Facts and events

Marriage May 5, 1793
Last change March 13, 202223:42:21

fancy-imagebar
Robert Whitehead (I6934) (1823–1905) Robert Prosper Paul von Arenberg (I5934) (1895–1972) Anton Rapp (I127) (1914–1985) Anna Anni ?FISH? (I9570) (1923–1992) Emma Binder (I85) (1916–1992) Gabriele Margarete Gabi Tschichholz (I569) (1958–2017) Hermann Hartenthaler (I282) (1939–2017) Gerda Lotti Hobirk (I5724) (1909–1920) Otto Max Gernig (I555) (1894–1974) Josef Hörzenberger (I30196) (1908–1996) Juliana Straßmayr (I670) (1909–2009) Christiane Luise Martha Ertel (I496) (1876–1941) Heinz Mauz (I9551) (1927–2015) Rudolf Johannes Maria Rolf Koppmann (I8454) (1913–2007) Josef Mayr (I3012) (–2006) Lena Danner (I421) (1920–1982) Dieter Manfred Gleichfeld (I9548) (1947–2011) Gertrud ?FISH? (I571) (–1993) Karl Fridolin Beck (I3503) (1930–2018) Josef Danner (I384) (1922–1982) Rudolf Zivna (I5141) (1925–2015) Hermann Josef Hartenthaler (I318) (1957–) Ferdinand Hörzenberger sr. (I30201) (1869–1945) Sibell Mary Lumley (I9765) (1855–1929) Maria Koppmann (I8458) (–) Philomenia Hartenthaler (I654) (–1978) Maria Buser (I323) (1895–1984) Maria Heudorfer (I419) (1895–1978) Heinrich Götz (I9184) (1852–1939) Karoline Teufel (I30487) (1879–1955) Heinrich Henry Stümpges (I1938) (1826–1907) Alicia Simmons (X154) (1858–1926) Rosa Hartenthaler (I652) (1910–1999) Josef Baumgärtner (I65) (1876–1946) Anton Karl Gruber (I26797) (1850–1930) Horst Franke (I519) (–1945) Anneliese Berwarth (I426) (1931–2015) Josef Straßmayr (I597) (1844–1934) Dieter Waßner (I3466) (1943–2009)