Johann Schoenenberger + Antonia Kniesel (F31670)

8 children
18391925
Birth: March 13, 1839 29 28Hipfelsberg; Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: December 28, 1925
18311897
Birth: December 16, 1831 21 20Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: August 22, 1897Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
1840
Birth: May 8, 1840 30 29
Death:
18411841
Birth: April 29, 1841 31 30
Death: July 26, 1841Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
18431850
Birth: 1843 33 31
Death: February 22, 1850Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
18451845
Birth: December 7, 1845 35 34
Death: December 17, 1845Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
1847
Birth: June 20, 1847 37 36
Death:
1851
Birth: January 28, 1851 41 40
Death:
18091866
Birth: December 18, 1809 30 26Hipfelsberg; Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: June 14, 1866Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
17791857
Birth: 1779
Death: December 5, 1857Hipfelsberg; Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
18111859
Birth: January 17, 1811 49 28Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: January 9, 1859Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
17611818
Birth: July 17, 1761 41 34Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: July 9, 1818
17821857
Birth: November 25, 1782 35 22Repperweiler; Ursendorf; Hohentengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: June 16, 1857

Facts and events

Marriage June 12, 1838
Last change March 13, 202223:42:22

fancy-imagebar
Fredericke Anna Katharina Rosenmeier (I2917) (1827–1923) Friederike Eisenhuber (I26829) (1909–1982) Kurt Herbert Franz Tschichholz (I527) (1933–2014) Heinrich Henry Stümpges (I1938) (1826–1907) Johanna Hirsch (I30204) (1873–1953) Fridolin Baur (I3422) (1909–1981) Anton Karl Gruber (I26797) (1850–1930) Maximilian Heinrich Max Koppmann (I8451) (1864–) Andreas Jäger (I4034) (1932–2013) Andreas Schainda Schindler (I910) (1968–2016) John Yarde-Buller (I9767) (1799–1871) Hubert Fink (I4532) (1923–2002) Josef Reck (I162) (1904–1993) Anna Hartenthaler (I1223) (1892–1970) Klara Baumgärtner (I102) (1914–2007) Anton König (I1183) (1909–1983) Kaspar Baumgärtner (I84) (1905–1992) Frieda Josefine Klumpp (I704) (1871–1938) Lena Danner (I421) (1920–1982) Karl Hartenthaler (I1368) (1932–2016) Josef Sepp Baumgärtner (I100) (1909–1991) Ernst Götz (I30629) (1879–1955) Kaspar Baumgärtner (I9) (1874–1952) Christiane Karoline Punke (I495) (1844–) Anna Fischer (I8493) (–) Paul Heer (I705) (1908–1988) Frida Gernig (I518) (1893–1976) Mathilde Koppmann (I8456) (–) Ludwig Hermann Fischer (I8496) (–1945) Johanna Katharina Berta Spielmann (I8491) (–) Paul Franke (I517) (–1976) Gertrud Trulla Gernig (I557) (–1992) Adalbert Zellner (I939) (1892–1975) Adele Elvira ?FISH? (I6984) (1918–2008) Karl Anton von Hohenzollern (I31173) (1868–1919) Otto Heinrich Götz (I30837) (1888–1971) Maria Butzengeiger (I333) (1918–1970) Josef Obermüller (I915) (1884–1962) George Orson Welles (X269) (1915–1985)