Zyriak Schneider + Franziska Hecht (F31775)

10 children
1785
Birth: August 22, 1785 27 29Andelfingen; Langenenslingen, Biberach, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
17861853
Birth: October 5, 1786 28 30Andelfingen; Langenenslingen, Biberach, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: February 19, 1853
1787
Birth: November 28, 1787 29 31Andelfingen; Langenenslingen, Biberach, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
1788
Birth: December 29, 1788 30 32Andelfingen; Langenenslingen, Biberach, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
1790
Birth: September 2, 1790 32 34Andelfingen; Langenenslingen, Biberach, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
1791
Birth: October 1, 1791 33 35Andelfingen; Langenenslingen, Biberach, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
1795
Birth: September 5, 1795 37 39Andelfingen; Langenenslingen, Biberach, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:

Facts and events

Marriage about 1783
Last change December 20, 202106:21:31

fancy-imagebar
Frieda Stützle (I30909) (1890–1941) Maria Koppmann (I8458) (–) Josef Mayrhauser (I863) (1873–1950) Katharina Mitterhofer (I1331) (1877–1953) Rosina Bucher (I15) (1882–1965) Andreas Schainda Schindler (I910) (1968–2016) Johanna Katharina Berta Spielmann (I8491) (–) Liselotte Lisa Zürn (I30921) (1923–2021) Ludwig Hermann Fischer (I8496) (–1945) Josef Hörzenberger (I30196) (1908–1996) Klara Fundel (I31142) (1939–2020) Josef Sepp Baumgärtner (I100) (1909–1991) Maria Heudorfer (I419) (1895–1978) Maria Butzengeiger (I333) (1918–1970) Heinrich Henry Stümpges (I1938) (1826–1907) Kaspar Baumgärtner (I84) (1905–1992) Johann Baumgärtner (I63) (1890–1926) Fridolin Baur (I3422) (1909–1981) Karl Rebholz (I1185) (1901–1978) Elisabeth Marie von Wittelsbach (I9248) (1874–1957) Rita Imm (I758) (1933–2018) Gustav Albrecht Alfred Franz Friedrich Otto Emil Ernst zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (I30262) (1907–1944) Gerhard Riedmann (I211) (1929–1997) Karl Hofbauer (I1336) (1906–1987) Margarete Gretel Schindler (I810) (1903–1978) Maria Stöhr (I30587) (1918–2020) Josef Baumgärtner (I11) (1899–1990) Karl Heinrich Marx (I9341) (1818–1883) Alfons Baumgärtner (I13) (1904–1976) Berta Anna Zellner (I3428) (1894–1971) Friederike Eisenhuber (I26829) (1909–1982) Ferdinand Hörzenberger sr. (I30201) (1869–1945) Alfred Riedmann (I932) (1889–1984) Horst Franke (I519) (–1945) Else Marie Margarete Holtz (I452) (1904–1973) Albert Heinrich Stuempges (I2638) (1872–1940) Anneliese Martha Gertrud Gernig (I567) (1920–2005) Alfred Bristow Oswald (X151) (1853–1931) Joseph Daniel Joe Bower (I9446) (1838–1904)