Franz Fiereder + Maria Dannerer

2 children
18961965
Birth: December 15, 1896 35 26Türkstetten; Gramastetten, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
Death: September 15, 1965
19001974
Birth: May 10, 1900 39 30Türkstetten; Gramastetten, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
Death: November 23, 1974Gramastetten, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
18611932
Birth: January 11, 1861 26 26Türkstetten; Gramastetten, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
Death: March 31, 1932Gramastetten, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
18341867
Birth: December 3, 1834Türkstetten; Gramastetten, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
Death: June 16, 1867Gramastetten, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
18341903
Birth: August 28, 1834St. Veit, AUT
Death: January 14, 1903Gramastetten, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
18701933
Birth: January 3, 1870 33Türkstetten; Gramastetten, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
Death: December 3, 1933Gramastetten, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
18361873
Birth: September 25, 1836 45 43Türkstetten; Gramastetten, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT
Death: July 22, 1873Türkstetten; Gramastetten, Urfahr-Umgebung, Oberösterreich, AUT

Facts and events

Marriage February 17, 1896
Last change June 30, 201621:25:47

fancy-imagebar
Dr. jur. Leopold Valentin Leo Kaufmann (I5725) (1896–1944) Alicia Simmons (X154) (1858–1926) Alicia Simmons (X154) (1858–1926) Herbert Weinberger (I2681) (1933–2014) Hermann Klumpp (I5061) (1879–1948) Lena Beller (I132) (1909–1996) Kathleen Agnes Kick Kennedy (I7383) (1920–1948) Clarence Earl Schienle (I4317) (1894–1972) Alfred Artur Gernig (I451) (1897–1985) Erika Karner (I695) (1926–1996) Lucinda Coday (I7879) (1836–1913) Anna Anni ?FISH? (I9570) (1923–1992) Fredericke Anna Katharina Rosenmeier (I2917) (1827–1923) Eduard von Oppenheim (I8167) (1831–1909) Christiane Marie Lehmann (I1014) (1829–1913) Elisabeth Maria Karoline Lisbet Klein (I8460) (1901–1992) Elisabeth Maria Karoline Lisbet Klein (I8460) (1901–1992) Elisabeth Maria Karoline Lisbet Klein (I8460) (1901–1992) Arch Binum Archie Smith (I7258) (1875–1938) Christine Eisenhuber (I26820) (1887–1943) Theresia Böhm (I7599) (1888–1970) Josef Hartenthaler (I676) (1863–1932) Ida Jeanine Roveri (I6353) (1942–2006) Johann Baptist Stützle (I1805) (1858–1932) Michael Bosch (I247) (1955–2012) Elsie Victoria Mills (I5545) (1884–1969) Erich Deroche (I457) (–) Josef Hofbauer (I621) (1856–1936) Prof. Emanuel Czuber (I7622) (1851–1925) Miguel de Bragança II (I7627) (1853–1927) Klara Baumgärtner (I102) (1914–2007) Christine Bernhardine Agnes Koppmann (I8452) (1866–1944) Ludvig Vilhelm August Douglas (I8831) (1849–1916) Augusta Ulrika Constantia Charlotta Sandels (I8828) (1853–1941) Augusta Ulrika Constantia Charlotta Sandels (I8828) (1853–1941) Karl Danner (I412) (1882–1951) Karl Danner (I412) (1882–1951) Karl Anton Stützle (I3526) (1905–1994) Karl Hartenthaler (I1225) (1922–1976) Doris Violet Stuempges (I696) (1928–2001) Marie Alice Hummer (I7791) (1890–1974) Anne Christine Thiesen (I10001) (1854–1933) Fredericke Anna Katharina Rosenmeier (I2917) (1827–1923) Fredericke Anna Katharina Rosenmeier (I2917) (1827–1923) Richard Adolf Bürk (I25039) (1901–1964) Richard Adolf Bürk (I25039) (1901–1964) Johanna Katharina Berta Spielmann (I8491) (–) Johanna Katharina Berta Spielmann (I8491) (–) Ernst August Paul Beversdorff (I178) (1925–2010) Anna Marie Mary Stuempges (I2918) (1861–1956) Anna Marie Mary Stuempges (I2918) (1861–1956) Betty Lou Lorenz (I5892) (1927–2001) Heinrich Honefeld (I4264) (1916–1982) Karl zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (I7158) (1904–1990) Ferdinand Hörzenberger sr. + Johanna Hirsch Ferdinand Hörzenberger sr. + Johanna Hirsch Johann Böckmann (I8459) (–) Thomas Thurman Rodgers (I4088) (1928–1983) Elisabeth Knoll (I3521) (1868–1915) Josef Obermüller (I915) (1884–1962) Johann Anton Hans Tschichholz (I524) (1919–2005) Mary Alice Schienle (I4318) (1924–2009) Gertrud Hartenthaler (I1443) (1924–1983) Fritz Barndt jr. (I1008) (–)