Johann Erhardt Schindler + Anna Sutor

5 children
17541761
Birth: August 6, 1754 26 20Köndringen; Teningen, Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: February 12, 1761Köndringen; Teningen, Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
17571835
Birth: June 2, 1757 29 23Köndringen; Teningen, Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: October 17, 1835
1759
Birth: December 20, 1759 31 25Köndringen; Teningen, Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
17621836
Birth: May 9, 1762 34 28Köndringen; Teningen, Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: December 8, 1836Meißenheim, Ortenaukreis, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
1764
Birth: July 1, 1764 36 30Köndringen; Teningen, Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
16971758
Birth: September 24, 1697 31 26Landeck; Teningen, Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: September 25, 1758Landeck; Teningen, Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
17001740
Birth: March 19, 1700 37 36Landeck; Teningen, Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: December 22, 1740Landeck; Teningen, Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
17341765
Birth: January 28, 1734 46 24Köndringen; Teningen, Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: May 17, 1765Köndringen; Teningen, Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
16871742
Birth: September 28, 1687 20 20Köndringen; Teningen, Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: December 3, 1742Köndringen; Teningen, Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU

Facts and events

Marriage June 22, 1751
Last change January 31, 201508:04:39

fancy-imagebar
Guido Henckel von Donnersmarck (I9385) (1830–1916) Franz Salvator von Habsburg-Lothringen (I8121) (1866–1939) Franz Feurer (I3178) (1912–1966) Theresia Harscher (I9567) (1919–1944) Karl Heinrich Marx (I9341) (1818–1883) Alfred Schuler (I436) (1927–2009) Franz Hartenthaler (I649) (1914–1941) Hazel Ida Stuempges (I1918) (1891–1910) Paul Heer (I705) (1908–1988) Richard Bernaschek (I26774) (1888–1945) Johann Ludwig von Westphalen (I9337) (1770–1842) Karl-Heinz Danner (I26679) (1957–2017) Jessie Presley (I6455) (1896–1973) Hilde Reißmann (I6593) (1908–1991) Josefa Pepitant Harrer (I634) (1897–1978) Agnes Marie Kienzle (I30430) (1889–1975) Johann Anton Hans Tschichholz (I524) (1919–2005) Wilhelmine Bertler (I31131) (1872–1955) Johann Franz Anton Kiene (I3611) (1845–1908) Margareta Fouché d’Otrante (I30258) (1909–2005) Franz Rudolf Wiener Rudi Hartenthaler (I692) (1927–2009) Josef Mayr (I3012) (–2006) Rosalia Hartenthaler (I655) (–) Frida Gernig (I518) (1893–1976) Maria Keßler (I4269) (1909–1966) Maude Ellen Wood (I7259) (1882–1972) Josefine Zink (I310) (1899–1970) Johann Baptist Stützle (I1805) (1858–1932) Barbara Ellen Moore (I4096) (1925–2002) Johann Baptist Müller (I8528) (1895–1958) Dolores von Fürstenberg-Herdringen (I7339) (1936–2012) John Edward Gombash sr. (I4110) (1935–2005) Theresia Arnegger (I30943) (1901–1969) Franziska Danner (I420) (1919–2019) Franz Sixl (I534) (1874–1953) Frieda Fridel Schindler (I225) (1895–1942) Ignaz Danner (I347) (1892–1973) Marie Alice Hummer (I7791) (1890–1974) Helmut Gernig (I561) (1911–1993) Berta Czuber (I7611) (1879–1979) Anna Hartenthaler (I1223) (1892–1970) Ferdinand Heribert von Galen (I5629) (1831–1906) Astri Henschen (I8834) (1883–1976) Karl Hofbauer (I1336) (1906–1987) Herta Josefina Hartenthaler (I680) (1920–1994) Josefine Peppi Straßmayr (I864) (1876–1952) Frederick Raymond Fred Maresh sr. (I4094) (1902–1961) Herbert Emil Schorrak (I4319) (1922–2001) Agnes Leonora Stuempges (I1921) (1902–1921) Heinrich von Reventlow (I8898) (1796–1841) Antonia Maria von Braganza (I31167) (1845–1913) Lena Beller (I132) (1909–1996) Berta Stählin (I5916) (1891–1967) Andreas Jäger (I4034) (1932–2013) Elisabeth Huber (I4253) (1931–1964) Katharina Herlitz (I9828) (1970–2019) Arch Binum Archie Smith (I7258) (1875–1938) Johann Stützle (I2943) (1886–1965) Wilhelm Karl Heinrich Heini Tschichholz (I522) (1914–1978) Rolf Riedmann (I933) (1918–1942) Maria Stockenreitner (I3812) (1877–1962) August Späth (I6582) (1908–1979) Antonia Stützle (I3576) (1857–1913) Josef Hartenthaler (I676) (1863–1932) Britta Müller (I9833) (–) Britta Müller (I9833) (–) Otto Eiserner Kanzler von Bismarck-Schönhausen (I5957) (1815–1898) Claudius Dabon (I26843) (1803–1874) Walter Heid (I30436) (1920–1942) Walter Heid (I30436) (1920–1942) Prof. Ivar Justus Tengbom (I8812) (1878–1968) Josef Baumgärtner (I11) (1899–1990) Ernst Leopold Erdmann (I4107) (1830–1896) Thomas Thurman Rodgers (I4088) (1928–1983) Rosa Hartenthaler (I652) (1910–1999) Robert Cecil Mulkins (I4225) (1919–1993) Ludwig Lesser (I9416) (1869–1957)