Maximilian Max Koppmann + Maria Ostermann

6 children
Max Koppmann
1864
Birth: before July 17, 1864 38 31Witten, Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
Christine Koppmann
18661944
Birth: April 29, 1866 39 33Witten, Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: June 18, 1944Witten, Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
1868
Birth: before August 2, 1868 42 35Witten, Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death:
18711944
Birth: February 14, 1871 44 38Witten, Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: April 9, 1944Niederlahnstein; Lahnstein, Rhein-Lahn-Kreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, DEU
18261890
Birth: June 15, 1826 39 42Königswinter, Rhein-Sieg-Kreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: December 6, 1890Witten, Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
17871841
Birth: 1787Königswinter, Rhein-Sieg-Kreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: December 22, 1841Königswinter, Rhein-Sieg-Kreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
17841840
Birth: 1784Königswinter, Rhein-Sieg-Kreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: August 29, 1840Königswinter, Rhein-Sieg-Kreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
18321899
Birth: September 9, 1832Duisburg, Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: April 6, 1899Witten, Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU

Facts and events

Marriage February 11, 1860
Last change January 15, 201617:34:06

fancy-imagebar
Maria Anna von Sachsen-Coburg und Gotha (I5863) (1843–1884) Dr. Wolfgang Karl Oesterreicher (I7614) (1920–1975) Elmer Ezra Stempges (I4074) (1901–1988) Johann Ludwig Lutz von Krosigk (I9322) (1887–1977) Josef Hofbauer (I621) (1856–1936) Elaine Florella Stuempges (I4087) (1926–1987) Maria Annunziata di Borbone (I5112) (1843–1871) Miguel de Bragança II (I7627) (1853–1927) Ludovika von Wittelsbach (I5109) (1808–1892) Wally Baumgärtner (I103) (1920–2013) Wolfgang Bosch (I245) (1943–2007) Wenzel Ernecker (I1266) (1899–) Prof. Emanuel Czuber (I7622) (1851–1925) Johann Ludwig von Westphalen (I9337) (1770–1842) Elisabeth-Alexandrine Mathilde von Mecklenburg-Schwerin (I9260) (1869–1955) Bernhard Nikolaus Stützle (I1789) (1949–2019) Bernhard Nikolaus Stützle (I1789) (1949–2019) Georg von Sachsen (I5864) (1832–1904) Christine Eisenhuber (I26820) (1887–1943) Wilhelm Theodor Johannis Pfannenbecker (I498) (1875–1945) Dr. jur. Hubert Salvator Schleusen-Hubsi von Habsburg-Lothringen (I8119) (1894–1971) Friedrich Straßmayr (I268) (1911–1994) Gustav Albrecht Alfred Franz Friedrich Otto Emil Ernst zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg (I30262) (1907–1944) Leopoldine Svetelsky (I5126) (1903–2005) Mary Eviline Ogden (I8746) (1848–1925) Johanna Rudolfine Friedrich (I7615) (1914–1995) Johanna Schögl (I1537) (1880–1968) Josef Mayr (I3012) (–2006) Lucy Murray (I7652) (1869–1960) William Seneca Wood (I7876) (1853–1926) Johann Baumgärtner (I63) (1890–1926) Gerda Lotti Hobirk (I5724) (1909–1920) Joseph Mareš (I4169) (1862–1918) Johannes Krämer (I30676) (–) Johannes Krämer (I30676) (–) Ulrich-Philipp von Arco-Zinneberg (I9373) (1917–1980) Dr. jur. Maximilian Eugen von Habsburg-Lothringen (I5612) (1895–1952) Wenzel Anton Lorenz (I7794) (1864–1948) Josefa Pepitant Harrer (I634) (1897–1978) Ferdinand Heribert von Galen (I5629) (1831–1906) Rudolf Hartenthaler (I669) (1901–1995) Josef Hartenthaller (I678) (1896–1922) Balduin Lehner (I3295) (1925–1970) Josefine Peppi Straßmayr (I864) (1876–1952) Karl-Heinz Danner (I26679) (1957–2017) Elizabeth Lizzie Schoenberger (I4170) (1868–1948) Venita Moss Smith (I4162) (1904–1973) Mary Alice Schienle (I4318) (1924–2009) Franz Krammer (I5276) (1940–2012) August Eduard Klein (I30395) (1910–1963) Margaret Kathleen O'Dwyer (I3711) (1935–1982) Maria Stockenreitner (I3812) (1877–1962) Eduard von Oppenheim (I8167) (1831–1909) Ida Jeanine Roveri (I6353) (1942–2006) Rosa Rösle Löw (I8635) (1920–1992) Margarete Gretel Schindler (I810) (1903–1978) Rudolf Kiene (I3588) (1888–1971) Anton Fischer (I3946) (1870–1945) Franziska Gottwaldt (I9782) (–) Heloise von Lettow-Vorbeck (I8305) (1923–2018) Margarete Kiene (I3587) (1928–1992) Hermann Heid (I30438) (1924–2000) Hermann Heid (I30438) (1924–2000) Otto von Habsburg-Lothringen (I5121) (1912–2011) Martha Wallroth (I8302) (1884–1953) Francis Henry Kruskamp (I9271) (1897–1981) Paul Franke (I517) (–1976) Russel Hugo Weber (I5891) (1924–2018) Johann Stützle (I2943) (1886–1965) Mitchell Emerson Benton (I8751) (1882–1964) Otto Max Gernig (I555) (1894–1974) Cilly Späth (I6628) (1920–2003) Karl Theodor von und zu Guttenberg (I5939) (1921–1972) Anton Karl Gruber (I26797) (1850–1930) Anton Karl Gruber (I26797) (1850–1930) Ignaz Danner (I347) (1892–1973) Josephine Danner (I253) (1880–1963)