?fish? ?FISH? (I10104) , 1152

 

Parents-in-law

generation +1 no blood relationship

She has 1 father-in-law and 1 mother-in-law recorded (2 in total).

Marriage with Ragnvald Jonsson Blindheim (I10103)  (2)

Marriage Jon Halkjellson Huk + Margaretha Haraldsdatter
1 Jon Halkjellson Huk (I10105)
Birth: about 1130 30 39Huk, Blindheim, Møre og Romsdal, NOR
Death: after 1170NOR
2 Margaretha Haraldsdatter (I10100)
Birth: 1136 33NOR
Death: after 1161NOR

Partners

same generation no blood relationship

She has one male partner recorded.

Partner of She  (1)

1 Ragnvald Jonsson Blindheim (I10103)
Birth: about 1150 20 14Blindheim, Sunnmøre, Bergen, NOR
Death: June 15, 1184 CE (June 22, 1184)Fimreite, Sogn og Fjordane, NOR

Parents-in-law

generation +1 no blood relationship

She has one father-in-law recorded.

Marriage with Ragnvald Jonsson Blindheim (I10103)  (1)

Marriage Jon Halkjellson Huk + Margaretha Haraldsdatter
1 Jon Halkjellson Huk (I10105)
Birth: about 1130 30 39Huk, Blindheim, Møre og Romsdal, NOR
Death: after 1170NOR

Partners

same generation no blood relationship

She has one male partner recorded.

Partner of She  (1)

1 Ragnvald Jonsson Blindheim (I10103)
Birth: about 1150 20 14Blindheim, Sunnmøre, Bergen, NOR
Death: June 15, 1184 CE (June 22, 1184)Fimreite, Sogn og Fjordane, NOR

Parents-in-law

generation +1 no blood relationship

She has one mother-in-law recorded.

Marriage with Ragnvald Jonsson Blindheim (I10103)  (1)

Marriage Jon Halkjellson Huk + Margaretha Haraldsdatter
1 Margaretha Haraldsdatter (I10100)
Birth: 1136 33NOR
Death: after 1161NOR

No family available

No family available

Parents-in-law

generation +1 no blood relationship

She has 1 father-in-law and 1 mother-in-law recorded (2 in total).

Marriage with Ragnvald Jonsson Blindheim (I10103)  (2)

Marriage Jon Halkjellson Huk + Margaretha Haraldsdatter
1 Jon Halkjellson Huk (I10105)
Birth: about 1130 30 39Huk, Blindheim, Møre og Romsdal, NOR
Death: after 1170NOR
2 Margaretha Haraldsdatter (I10100)
Birth: 1136 33NOR
Death: after 1161NOR

Partners

same generation no blood relationship

She has one male partner recorded.

Partner of She  (1)

1 Ragnvald Jonsson Blindheim (I10103)
Birth: about 1150 20 14Blindheim, Sunnmøre, Bergen, NOR
Death: June 15, 1184 CE (June 22, 1184)Fimreite, Sogn og Fjordane, NOR

No family available

Parents-in-law

generation +1 no blood relationship

She has one father-in-law recorded.

Marriage with Ragnvald Jonsson Blindheim (I10103)  (1)

Marriage Jon Halkjellson Huk + Margaretha Haraldsdatter
1 Jon Halkjellson Huk (I10105)
Birth: about 1130 30 39Huk, Blindheim, Møre og Romsdal, NOR
Death: after 1170NOR

Partners

same generation no blood relationship

She has one male partner recorded.

Partner of She  (1)

1 Ragnvald Jonsson Blindheim (I10103)
Birth: about 1150 20 14Blindheim, Sunnmøre, Bergen, NOR
Death: June 15, 1184 CE (June 22, 1184)Fimreite, Sogn og Fjordane, NOR

No family available

Parents-in-law

generation +1 no blood relationship

She has one mother-in-law recorded.

Marriage with Ragnvald Jonsson Blindheim (I10103)  (1)

Marriage Jon Halkjellson Huk + Margaretha Haraldsdatter
1 Margaretha Haraldsdatter (I10100)
Birth: 1136 33NOR
Death: after 1161NOR

No family available

No family available

fancy-imagebar
Maria Lehner (I26751) (1887–) Herta Josefina Hartenthaler (I680) (1920–1994) Berta Anna Zellner (I3428) (1894–1971) Anton Stökler (I30484) (1875–1958) Rosina Bucher (I15) (1882–1965) Claudius Dabon (I26843) (1803–1874) Wally Baumgärtner (I103) (1920–2013) Josef Straßmayr (I597) (1844–1934) Gerhard Riedmann (I211) (1929–1997) Frida Gernig (I518) (1893–1976) Otto von Habsburg-Lothringen (I5121) (1912–2011) Fredericke Anna Katharina Rosenmeier (I2917) (1827–1923) Emma Binder (I85) (1916–1992) Giovitta Faustino Zaina (I6983) (1902–1966) Eduard Edi Lebitsch (I673) (1930–1995) Alfred Bristow Oswald (X151) (1853–1931) Oskar Fischer (I8494) (–) Elmer Ezra Stempges (I4074) (1901–1988) Elisabeth Hartenthaler (I651) (1903–1974) Theresia Arnegger (I30943) (1901–1969) Frieda Josefine Klumpp (I704) (1871–1938) Alois Späth (I6598) (1825–1876) Dieter Manfred Gleichfeld (I9548) (1947–2011) Elisabeth Lisel Schindler (I809) (1892–1979) Maria Summ (I4086) (1883–1972) Klara Baumgärtner (I102) (1914–2007) Josef Reck (I162) (1904–1993) Charles Chuck Gould jr. (I30937) (1924–1987) Alicia Simmons (X154) (1858–1926) Maria Butzengeiger (I333) (1918–1970) Juliane Julie Harscher (I9552) (1930–2018) Anna Anni ?FISH? (I9570) (1923–1992) Albert Heinrich Stuempges (I2638) (1872–1940) Heinrich Götz (I9184) (1852–1939) Josef Hörzenberger (I30196) (1908–1996) Karl Fridolin Beck (I3503) (1930–2018) Franz Teufel (I3424) (1929–1992) Karl Schindler (I104) (1896–1965) Karl Heinrich Marx (I9341) (1818–1883)