Marguerite Thésart (I5789) , 1670

Name
Marguerite /Thésart/
Given names
Marguerite
Surname
Thésart
Name
Marguerite /Tissart/
Given names
Marguerite
Surname
Tissart
0

Parents-in-law

Marguerite has 1 father-in-law and 1 mother-in-law recorded (2 in total).

Partnership with Friedrich Magnus zu Salm I (I5788)  (2)

Partnership Friedrich zu Salm-Neufville + Anna Amalie von Erbach
1 Friedrich zu Salm-Neufville (I5787)
Birth: February 3, 1547
Death: August 26, 1608
2 Anna Amalie von Erbach (I5786)
Birth: June 10, 1577 CE (June 20, 1577) 28 20
Death: about 1630

Partners

Marguerite has one male partner recorded.

Partner of Marguerite  (1)

1 Friedrich Magnus zu Salm I (I5788)
Birth: June 29, 1606 59 29
Death: January 27, 1673

Children

Marguerite has one son recorded.

Biological children (1)

Parents Friedrich Magnus zu Salm I + Marguerite Thésart
1 Karl Florentin zu Salm (I5790)
Birth: January 14, 1638 31
Death: September 4, 1676

Children-in-law

Marguerite has one daughter-in-law recorded.

Partners of biological children (1)

Son Karl Florentin zu Salm (I5790)
1 Marie Gabrielle de Lalaing (I5791)
Birth: between 1638 and 1648
Death: February 8, 1709

Grandchildren

Marguerite has one grandson recorded.

Biological grandchildren (1)

Parents Karl Florentin zu Salm + Marie Gabrielle de Lalaing
1 Wilhelm Florentin zu Salm-Neuviller (I5792)
Birth: May 12, 1670 32 32
Death: June 5, 1707

Parts of extended family without recorded information

Marguerite has no Grandparents, Uncles and Aunts, Uncles and Aunts by marriage, Parents, Co-parents-in-law, Partner chains, Siblings, Siblings-in-law, Co-siblings-in-law, Cousins, and no Nephews and Nieces recorded.

fancy-imagebar
Eduard Rapp (I30581) (1890–1948) Maria Hartenthaler (I686) (1893–1974) Alicia Simmons (X154) (1858–1926) Alicia Simmons (X154) (1858–1926) Gertrud Straßmayr (I635) (1925–1976) Anne Marie Schoenfeld (I554) (1867–1945) Otto von Scholley (I7485) (1823–1907) Franz Straßmayr (I890) (1893–1915) Karl Anton Stützle (I3526) (1905–1994) Britta Müller (I9833) (–) Britta Müller (I9833) (–) Amelie zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Freudenberg (I8521) (1923–2016) Anton Stützle (I3585) (1920–2002) Friedrich Maria Albrecht Wilhelm Karl von Habsburg-Lothringen (I5753) (1856–1936) Karl Leopold Kaufmann (I6031) (1863–1944) Susanna Susie Stuempges (I1917) (1890–1921) Kaspar Baumgärtner (I84) (1905–1992) Josephine Danner (I253) (1880–1963) Trudhilde Götz (I3430) (1920–1991) Josef Näßler (I4268) (1908–1978) Josef Danner (I384) (1922–1982) Dieter Waßner (I3466) (1943–2009) Alfred Schuler (I436) (1927–2009) Rudolf Hartenthaler (I669) (1901–1995) Maria Butzengeiger (I333) (1918–1970) Joseph Jackson Joe McCarty (I8745) (1846–1906) Erika Carola Holzleitner (I2774) (1940–1995) Frida Gernig (I518) (1893–1976) Dr. jur. Hubert Salvator Schleusen-Hubsi von Habsburg-Lothringen (I8119) (1894–1971) Paul Heer (I705) (1908–1988) Anton Fischer (I3946) (1870–1945) Elisabetha Josefa Elise Glass (I3427) (1854–1916) Paula Straßmayr (I706) (1920–2013) Ludvig Vilhelm August Douglas (I8831) (1849–1916) Ulrich-Philipp von Arco-Zinneberg (I9373) (1917–1980) Elizabeth Virginia Bess Wallace (I6470) (1885–1982) Johannes Krämer (I30676) (–) Johannes Krämer (I30676) (–) Betty Lou Lorenz (I5892) (1927–2001) August Späth (I6582) (1908–1979) Georg von Sachsen-Meiningen III (I5878) (1892–1946) Anna Marie Mary Stuempges (I2918) (1861–1956) Anna Marie Mary Stuempges (I2918) (1861–1956) Lucy Murray (I7652) (1869–1960) Walburga Schuler (I62) (1847–1909) William Seneca Wood (I7876) (1853–1926) John Edward Gombash sr. (I4110) (1935–2005) Anneliese Martha Gertrud Gernig (I567) (1920–2005) Irmgard Gernig (I560) (1910–1981) Gabriele Margarete Gabi Tschichholz (I569) (1958–2017) Elisabeth Zellner (I3470) (1891–1948) Joseph von Arco-Zinneberg (I9367) (1881–1924) Antonia Stützle (I3576) (1857–1913) Franz Feurer (I3178) (1912–1966) Kurt Fehrecke (I1005) (1906–1964) Leopold von Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen (I31168) (1835–1905) Horst Hartenthaler (I1400) (1941–2011) Emma Stubanus (I9185) (1852–1904) Emma Stubanus (I9185) (1852–1904) Karoline Teufel (I30487) (1879–1955) Maria Tereza de Bragança (I7624) (1855–1944) Josef Hartenthaller (I678) (1896–1922) Christoph Bernhard von Galen (I5625) (1907–2002) Erwin Rebholz (I513) (1939–1982) Antonie Toni Bendel (I4261) (1921–2012) Maria Anna von Sachsen-Coburg und Gotha (I5863) (1843–1884) Zita von Bourbon-Parma (I5120) (1892–1989) Paul Franke (I517) (–1976) Johann Desch (I3819) (1878–1914) Felix Habsburg-Lothringen (I5932) (1916–2011) Dr. Robert Paul Pferdmenges (I6530) (1880–1962) Jacqueline Jackie Bouvier (I7368) (1929–1994) Johann Anton Hans Tschichholz (I524) (1919–2005) Ingeborg Inge Götz (I3431) (1924–1972) Margarita Carmen Rita Cansino (X267) (1918–1987) Gertrud Trulla Gernig (I557) (–1992) Erika Danner (I400) (1912–)