Anna Katharina Rinklin (I6048) , 1862

Name
Anna Katharina /Rinklin/
Given names
Anna Katharina
Surname
Rinklin
0

Parents-in-law

Anna has 1 father-in-law and 1 mother-in-law recorded (2 in total).

Partnership with August Bieselin jr. (I6047)  (2)

Partnership August Bieselin sr. + Maria Barbara Wieber
1 August Bieselin sr. (I6045)
Birth: November 13, 1835 37 33Eichstetten am Kaiserstuhl, Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: February 7, 1903Eichstetten am Kaiserstuhl, Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
2 Maria Barbara Wieber (I6046)
Birth: September 20, 1834 28 29Eichstetten am Kaiserstuhl, Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: April 12, 1898Eichstetten am Kaiserstuhl, Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg, DEU

Partners

Anna has one male partner recorded.

Partner of Anna  (1)

1 August Bieselin jr. (I6047)
Birth: October 14, 1860 24 26Eichstetten am Kaiserstuhl, Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: November 28, 1903Eichstetten am Kaiserstuhl, Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg, DEU

Children

Anna has one son recorded.

Biological children (1)

Parents August Bieselin jr. + Anna Katharina Rinklin
1 Theodor Friedrich Bieselin (I6049)
Birth: September 5, 1888 27 25
Death: February 21, 1964

Children-in-law

Anna has one daughter-in-law recorded.

Partners of biological children (1)

Son Theodor Friedrich Bieselin (I6049)
1 Luise Huber (I6050)
Birth: 1899
Death: 1966

Grandchildren

Anna has one granddaughter recorded.

Biological grandchildren (1)

Parents Theodor Friedrich Bieselin + Luise Huber
1 Luise Bieselin (I6051)
Birth: February 13, 1928 39 29
Death: 1999

Parts of extended family without recorded information

Anna has no Grandparents, Uncles and Aunts, Uncles and Aunts by marriage, Parents, Co-parents-in-law, Partner chains, Siblings, Siblings-in-law, Co-siblings-in-law, Cousins, and no Nephews and Nieces recorded.

fancy-imagebar
Alfred Riedmann (I932) (1889–1984) Robert Habsburg-Lothringen (I9379) (1915–1996) Edith Teresia Anderson (I6347) (1909–2002) Mary Alice Schienle (I4318) (1924–2009) Johanna Schögl (I1537) (1880–1968) Wilhelm Karl Heinrich Heini Tschichholz (I522) (1914–1978) Ludwig Bendel (I4132) (1894–1929) Larry Gordon Stuempges (I9408) (1932–2014) Maria Hartenthaler (I686) (1893–1974) Johann Hartenthaler (I280) (1937–1997) Elisabeth Knoll (I3521) (1868–1915) Mary Eviline Ogden (I8746) (1848–1925) Zita von Bourbon-Parma (I5120) (1892–1989) Barbara Ellen Moore (I4096) (1925–2002) Frederick Raymond Fred Maresh sr. (I4094) (1902–1961) Franziska Erzfanny zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (I5613) (1897–1989) Anton Stökler (I30484) (1875–1958) Franz Straßmayr (I890) (1893–1915) Karl Heinrich Marx (I9341) (1818–1883) Alfred Schuler (I436) (1927–2009) Rene Ruf (I938) (1905–1940) Katharina Slepzow (I9386) (1862–1929) Joseph Mareš (I4169) (1862–1918) Walter Heid (I30436) (1920–1942) Walter Heid (I30436) (1920–1942) Herbert Hartenthaler (I1379) (1935–1995) Elisabeth-Alexandrine Mathilde von Mecklenburg-Schwerin (I9260) (1869–1955) Heinrich Carl Tschichholz (I746) (1853–1939) Maria Heudorfer (I419) (1895–1978) Katharina Herlitz (I9828) (1970–2019) Betty Lou Lorenz (I5892) (1927–2001) Josephine Danner (I253) (1880–1963) Harry McDonald Crawford (I4227) (1886–1970) Barbara Babette Fischer (I9562) (1886–1964) Barbara Babette Fischer (I9562) (1886–1964) Friedrich von Plettenberg-Heeren (I9334) (1863–1924) Gertrud ?FISH? (I571) (–1993) Guido Henckel von Donnersmarck (I9385) (1830–1916) Hermann Heid (I30438) (1924–2000) Hermann Heid (I30438) (1924–2000) Frida Gernig (I518) (1893–1976) Rosalia Hartenthaler (I655) (–) Karl Danner (I422) (1931–2019) William Astor Willie Chanler (I7632) (1867–1934) Jacqueline Jackie Bouvier (I7368) (1929–1994) Emma Binder (I85) (1916–1992) Hubert Fink (I4532) (1923–2002) Herbert Emil Schorrak (I4319) (1922–2001) Wilhelm Hoffmann (I232) (1923–2014) Franz Teufel (I3424) (1929–1992) Margarite Elizabeth Brinkert (I5569) (1911–2010) Elisabeth Marie von Wittelsbach (I9248) (1874–1957) Elisabeth Marie von Wittelsbach (I9248) (1874–1957) Agnes Leonora Stuempges (I1921) (1902–1921) Hubert Fink (I4531) (1954–1996) Wally Baumgärtner (I103) (1920–2013) Josef Stützle (I3581) (1877–1942) Monika Kniesel (I8692) (1937–2019) Adolf Mugrauer (I8432) (1931–2012) Hermann Josef Hartenthaler (I318) (1957–) Elizabeth Lizzie Schoenberger (I4170) (1868–1948) Friederike Maria Fritzl Wimmer (I657) (1938–2001) Samuel George Siegrist (I5568) (1901–1974) Joan Barbara Yarde-Buller (I9797) (1908–1997) Thomas Thurman Rodgers (I4088) (1928–1983) Alicia Simmons (X154) (1858–1926) Alicia Simmons (X154) (1858–1926) Eunice Mary Kennedy (I7379) (1921–2009) Ruth Hafner (I9191) (1931–2011) Kurt Herbert Franz Tschichholz (I527) (1933–2014) Maria Baumgärtner (I101) (1911–1973) Rudolf Sixl (I541) (1910–1945) Karl Danner (I412) (1882–1951) Karl Danner (I412) (1882–1951) Anton Karl Gruber (I26797) (1850–1930) Anton Karl Gruber (I26797) (1850–1930) Horst Franke (I519) (–1945)