Wilhelm Blunk (I6053) , 19501951 (aged 1 year)

Name
Wilhelm /Blunk/
Given names
Wilhelm
Surname
Blunk
0

Grandparents

Wilhelm has 1 grandfather and 1 grandmother recorded (2 in total).

Biological parents of mother (2)

Partnership Theodor Friedrich Bieselin + Luise Huber
1 Theodor Friedrich Bieselin (I6049)
Birth: September 5, 1888 27 25
Death: February 21, 1964
2 Luise Huber (I6050)
Birth: 1899
Death: 1966

Parents

Wilhelm has 1 father and 1 mother recorded (2 in total).

Biological parents (2)

Partnership Richard Wilhelm Willi Blunk + Luise Bieselin
1 Richard Wilhelm Willi Blunk (I6052)
Birth: June 10, 1929Teningen, Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: December 14, 1976
2 Luise Bieselin (I6051)
Birth: February 13, 1928 39 29
Death: 1999

Parts of extended family without recorded information

Wilhelm has no Uncles and Aunts, Uncles and Aunts by marriage, Parents-in-law, Co-parents-in-law, Partners, Partner chains, Siblings, Siblings-in-law, Co-siblings-in-law, Cousins, Nephews and Nieces, Children, Children-in-law, and no Grandchildren recorded.

fancy-imagebar
Anna Stoiber (I7573) (1915–2011) Herbert Grover Burrill (I9056) (1892–1951) Karl Heinrich Marx (I9341) (1818–1883) Heloise von Lettow-Vorbeck (I8305) (1923–2018) Friedrich von Plettenberg-Heeren (I9334) (1863–1924) Isabelle de Croÿ (I5754) (1856–1931) Charlotte Lo Gernig (I458) (–1981) Otto Heinrich Götz (I30837) (1888–1971) Anna Anni ?FISH? (I9570) (1923–1992) Karolina Hartenthaler (I1220) (1864–1936) Frida Gernig (I518) (1893–1976) Niels Rasmussen (I1912) (1850–1933) Herbert Weinberger (I2681) (1932–2014) Lily Dorothy Salmon (I3717) (1899–1961) Josef Baumgärtner (I65) (1876–1946) Karl Leopold Kaufmann (I6031) (1863–1944) Lena Danner (I421) (1920–1982) Martha Schindler (I811) (1904–1983) Lena Danner (I421) (1920–1982) Dominika Stützle (I1802) (1853–1916) Johannes Krämer (I30676) (–) Johannes Krämer (I30676) (–) Anton Fischer (I3946) (1870–1945) Gladys Love Smith (I6457) (1912–1958) Christoph Bernhard von Galen (I5625) (1907–2002) Margareta Fouché d’Otrante (I30258) (1909–2005) Hilde Reißmann (I6593) (1908–1991) Rudolf Zivna (I5141) (1925–2015) Paul Emil Löwe von Afrika von Lettow-Vorbeck (I8301) (1870–1964) Josef Obermüller (I915) (1884–1962) Rudolf Sixl (I541) (1910–1945) Leopoldine Svetelsky (I5126) (1903–2005) Dr. jur. Leopold Valentin Leo Kaufmann (I5725) (1896–1944) Richard Bernaschek (I26774) (1888–1945) Franziska Frenze Baumgärtner (I99) (1904–1998) Dieter Waßner (I3466) (1943–2009) Trudhilde Götz (I3430) (1920–1991) Franz Peter Frentzen (I5318) (1846–1924) Shirley A. Jeffers (I697) (1938–2016) Johann Böckmann (I8459) (–) Dr. Wolfgang Karl Oesterreicher (I7614) (1920–1975) Wilhelm Svetelsky (I5132) (1905–1987) Harry S. Truman (I6469) (1884–1972) Isabel de Borbón II (I6555) (1830–1904) Katharina Mitterhofer (I1331) (1877–1953) Johann Ludwig Lutz von Krosigk (I9322) (1887–1977) Hubert Fink (I4532) (1923–2002) Johann Anton Hans Tschichholz (I524) (1919–2005) Harvey Alfred Owen (I4519) (1887–) Celia Bertha Erdman (I4093) (1899–1996) Josef Stökler (I433) (1911–1991) Robert Whitehead (I6934) (1823–1905) Theresia Böhm (I7599) (1888–1970) Ferdinande Johanna Christine Auguste Ostermann (I8485) (1842–) Anton Stökler (I30484) (1875–1958) Rufus B. Slawson (I4233) (1813–1874) Friedrich Alfred Fritz Tschichholz (I523) (1918–1943) Franziska Danner (I420) (1919–2019) Frank Joseph Glass (I30428) (1884–1966) Karoline Teufel (I30487) (1879–1955) Trudhilde Götz (I3430) (1920–1991) Anton König (I1183) (1909–1983) Hans Heinrich Gustav Scheller (I8909) (1873–1952) Berta Aloisia Seidl (I1260) (1926–1997) Elisabeth Lisel Schindler (I809) (1892–1979) Maria Butzengeiger (I333) (1918–1970) Maria ?FISH? (I3312) (1897–1989) Anna Gallner (I521) (1888–1930) Franziska Erzfanny zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst (I5613) (1897–1989) Maria Michelberger (I3934) (1892–1961) Anne Christine Thiesen (I10001) (1854–1933) Elmer Ezra Stempges (I4074) (1901–1988) Karl Schindler (I105) (1928–1979) Josef Mayr (I3012) (–2006) Friedrich August von Holstein-Gottorp (I9259) (1852–1931) Bonaventura Leopold Kaspar Ventur Baumgärtner (I12) (1900–1972) Frederick Raymond Fred Maresh sr. (I4094) (1902–1961)