Gustav Gumpfer (I606) ,

Name
Gustav /Gumpfer/
Given names
Gustav
Surname
Gumpfer
0

Parents-in-law

Gustav has 1 father-in-law and 1 mother-in-law recorded (2 in total).

Partnership with Marie Schuler (I607)  (2)

Partnership Konrad Schuler + Rosa Luib
1 Konrad Schuler (I848)
Birth: November 17, 1858 49 37Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: April 11, 1931Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
2 Rosa Luib (I849)
Birth: August 26, 1854 26 23Gutenstein; Sigmaringen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: November 7, 1899Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU

Co-parents-in-law

Gustav has 1 co-father-in-law and 1 co-mother-in-law recorded (2 in total).

Parents-in-law of biological children (2)

Partnership 
1 Franz Xaver Stökler (I26717)
Birth: August 24, 1893 45 40Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: April 30, 1953Sigmaringen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
2 Mathilde Sick (I26718)
Birth: January 18, 1894Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: February 8, 1975Baden-Württemberg, DEU

Partners

Gustav has one female partner recorded.

Partner of Gustav  (1)

Siblings-in-law

Gustav has 1 brother-in-law and 1 sister-in-law recorded (2 in total).

Siblings of partners (2)

Partnership with  Marie Schuler (I607)
1 Katharina Schuler (I329)
Birth: November 15, 1883 24 29Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:

Co-siblings-in-law

Gustav has 3 co-brothers-in-law and 1 co-sister-in-law recorded (4 in total).

Partners of siblings-in-law (4)

Partners of Katharina Schuler (I329)
1 Johann Löw (I328)
Birth: August 17, 1884 38 36Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: before March 3, 1917
2 Franz Xaver Butzengeiger (I332)
Birth: December 1, 1880Blochingen; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death:
Partners of Franz Schuler (I833)

Nephews and Nieces

Gustav has 4 nephews and 2 nieces recorded (6 in total).

Children of siblings of partners (6)

Sister Katharina Schuler (I329) of partner Marie Schuler (I607)
1 Private (I330)
2 Xaver Löw (I331)
Death: May 1945
Maria Butzengeiger
3 Maria Butzengeiger (I333)
Birth: July 31, 1918 37 34Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: September 5, 1970Ravensburg, Ravensburg, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
4 Private (I334)
Brother Franz Schuler (I833) of partner Marie Schuler (I607)
1 Franz Schuler (I506)
Birth: 1924
Death: 1983
Alfred Schuler
2 Alfred Schuler (I436)
Birth: September 13, 1927Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: June 29, 2009Ennetach; Mengen, Sigmaringen, Baden-Württemberg, DEU

Children

Gustav has 2 sons and 2 daughters recorded (4 in total).

Biological children (4)

Parents Gustav Gumpfer + Marie Schuler
1 Private (I608)
2 Private (I609)
3 Private (I610)
4 Private (I611)

Children-in-law

Gustav has 3 daughters-in-law recorded.

Partners of biological children (3)

Child 
1 Private (I614)
2 Private (I615)
Child 
1 Ottilie Sick (I612)
Birth: December 14, 1914 21 20Baden-Württemberg, DEU
Death: 1998

Grandchildren

Gustav has one granddaughter recorded.

Biological grandchildren (1)

Parents Private + Ottilie Sick
1 Private (I613)

Parts of extended family without recorded information

Gustav has no Grandparents, Uncles and Aunts, Uncles and Aunts by marriage, Parents, Partner chains, Siblings, and no Cousins recorded.

fancy-imagebar
Ruth Räther (I926) (1928–2016) Karl Danner (I422) (1931–2019) Alexander Onassis (I7358) (1948–1973) Frieda Sixl (I526) (1902–1969) Elaine Florella Stuempges (I4087) (1926–1987) Elmer Ezra Stempges (I4074) (1901–1988) Trudhilde Götz (I3430) (1920–1991) Agnes Fischer (I3948) (1902–1977) Margarete Gretel Schindler (I810) (1903–1978) Maria ?FISH? (I3312) (1897–1989) Emma Binder (I85) (1916–1992) Andreas Herbert von Bismarck-Schönhausen (I5951) (1941–2013) Berta Aloisia Seidl (I1260) (1926–1997) Karl-Heinz Danner (I26679) (1957–2017) Walburga Schuler (I62) (1847–1909) Marion Jeanette Hinton (I5262) (1922–2005) Heinrich Henry Stümpges (I1938) (1826–1907) Heinrich Henry Stümpges (I1938) (1826–1907) Miroslav Kučera (I3615) (1924–2012) Friedrich von Plettenberg-Heeren (I9334) (1863–1924) Rudolf Zivna (I5141) (1925–2015) Adolf Mugrauer (I8432) (1931–2012) Britta Müller (I9833) (–) Britta Müller (I9833) (–) Maria Baumgärtner (I101) (1911–1973) Johanna Hanna Mayr (I1377) (1910–2006) Gertrud Pfannenbecker (I499) (1900–1970) Michael Bosch (I247) (1955–2012) Samuel George Siegrist (I5568) (1901–1974) Ella Gernig (I564) (–) Josef Danner (I384) (1922–1982) Aloys zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (I6944) (1871–1952) Helene zu Waldeck und Pyrmont (I9258) (1899–1948) Dolores von Fürstenberg-Herdringen (I7339) (1936–2012) Franz Salvator von Habsburg-Lothringen (I8121) (1866–1939) Maria Hartenthaler (I686) (1893–1974) Ruth Räther (I926) (1928–2016) Franziska Danner (I420) (1919–2019) Elisabeth Marie von Wittelsbach (I9248) (1874–1957) Elisabeth Marie von Wittelsbach (I9248) (1874–1957) Astri Henschen (I8834) (1883–1976) Lucinda Coday (I7879) (1836–1913) Jacqueline Venita Jackie Moore (I7203) (1936–2012) Richard Adolf Bürk (I25039) (1901–1964) Richard Adolf Bürk (I25039) (1901–1964) Ruth Hafner (I9191) (1931–2011) Klara Danner (I416) (1921–2015) Anna Eugenie Pauline von Arenberg (I5933) (1925–1997) Katharina Slepzow (I9386) (1862–1929) Joseph von Arco-Zinneberg (I9367) (1881–1924) Ludwig Hartenthaler (I279) (1935–2015) Ali El-Husseni (I9798) (1911–1960) Fridolin Baur (I3422) (1909–1981) Simon Stoiber II (I7598) (1863–1945) Josef Näßler (I4268) (1908–1978) Kurt Fehrecke (I1005) (1906–1964) Jessie Smither (I9796) (1884–1960) Josef Baurasepp Baumgärtner (I45) (1910–1986) Mathilde Trulla Zellner (I3471) (1895–1962) Friedrich Fritz Straßmayr (I218) (1924–2005) Dr. jur. Maximilian Eugen von Habsburg-Lothringen (I5612) (1895–1952) Franz Hartenthaler (I649) (1914–1941) Alfonso de Borbón XII (I6556) (1857–1885) Robert Cecil Mulkins (I4225) (1919–1993) Otto Sixl (I540) (1915–1943) Henriette Klatt (I4108) (1833–1903) Karl Fridolin Beck (I3503) (1930–2018) Adelheid zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (I7626) (1831–1909) Oskar von Arnim-Kröchlendorff (I8131) (1813–1903) Ludovika von Wittelsbach (I5109) (1808–1892) Eduard von Oppenheim (I8167) (1831–1909) Karl-Heinz Danner (I26679) (1957–2017) Karl Friedrich Oesterreicher (I7616) (1887–1968) Richard Bernaschek (I26774) (1888–1945) Marlis Baumgärtner (I115) (1936–2002) Gladys Love Smith (I6457) (1912–1958) Harvey Alfred Owen (I4519) (1887–)