Apollonia Orth (I6135) , 15111585 (aged 74 years)

Name
Apollonia /Orth/
Given names
Apollonia
Surname
Orth
0

Grandparents

Apollonia has 1 grandfather and 1 grandmother recorded (2 in total).

Biological parents of father (2)

Partnership Antonius Donges Orth + Grete Dongesen Mardorf ?
1 Antonius Donges Orth (I6129)
Birth: before 1430
Death: between September 1, 1486 CE (September 10, 1486) and 1490 CE (1490)Marburg, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, DEU
2 Grete Dongesen Mardorf ? (I6130)
Birth: about 1440
Death: after 1499

Uncles and Aunts

Apollonia has 2 uncles recorded.

Siblings of father (2)

Parents Antonius Donges Orth + Grete Dongesen Mardorf ?
1 Johann der Blinde Orth der Ältere (I6174)
Birth: between 1455 and 1460 30 20
Death: between 1532 and 1533Marburg, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, DEU
2 Ludwig Orth (I6128)
Birth: about 1460 30 20Marburg, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, DEU
Death: before March 10, 1523

Uncles and Aunts by marriage

Apollonia has 2 aunts by marriage recorded.

Parents

Apollonia has 1 father and 1 mother recorded (2 in total).

Biological parents (2)

Partnership Johann Orth der Junge + Elisabeth Else von Twern
1 Johann Orth der Junge (I6131)
Death: between 1519 and 1520Marburg, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, DEU
2 Elisabeth Else von Twern (I6134)
Death: June 4, 1515Marburg, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, DEU

Co-parents-in-law

Apollonia has 1 co-father-in-law and 1 co-mother-in-law recorded (2 in total).

Parents-in-law of biological children (2)

Partnership Daniel Lüncker der Jüngere + Ursula Weigel
1 Dr. med. Volkwin Weigel (I6138)
Birth: about 1516
Death: April 24, 1579Kassel, Kassel, Hessen, DEU
2 Margaretha Grebe (I6137)
Birth: before 1525
Death: April 28, 1579

Partners

Apollonia has one male partner recorded.

Partner of Apollonia  (1)

1 Daniel Lüncker der Ältere (I6136)
Birth: February 25, 1504Marburg, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, DEU
Death: February 28, 1587Marburg, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, DEU

Cousins

Apollonia has 1 male first cousin and 1 female first cousin recorded (2 in total).

Children of full siblings of father (2)

Parents Johann der Blinde Orth der Ältere + Alheyd Snieder von Endbach
1 Jacob Orth (I6179)
Birth: about 1498 43Marburg, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, DEU
Death: between June 30, 1560 and 1562
Parents Ludwig Orth + Contzel ?FISH?
1 Elisabeth Orth (I6132)
Death: before 1548

Children

Apollonia has 2 sons recorded.

Biological children (2)

Parents Daniel Lüncker der Ältere + Apollonia Orth
1 Daniel Lüncker der Jüngere (I6140)
Birth: about 1528 23 17Marburg, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, DEU
Death: about 1600Marburg, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, DEU
2 Hektor Lüncker (I7991)
Birth: 1551 46 40
Death: 1627

Children-in-law

Apollonia has one daughter-in-law recorded.

Partners of biological children (1)

Son Daniel Lüncker der Jüngere (I6140)
1 Ursula Weigel (I6139)
Birth: about 1549 33 24
Death: after 1602

Grandchildren

Apollonia has one granddaughter recorded.

Biological grandchildren (1)

Parents Daniel Lüncker der Jüngere + Ursula Weigel
1 Elisabeth Lüncker (I6141)
Death: after September 2, 1657

Parts of extended family without recorded information

Apollonia has no Parents-in-law, Partner chains, Siblings, Siblings-in-law, Co-siblings-in-law, and no Nephews and Nieces recorded.

fancy-imagebar
Karl Danner (I422) (1931–2019) Heinrich Karl Maria Habsburg-Lothringen (I5615) (1925–2014) Harvey Alfred Owen (I4519) (1887–) Josef Straßmayr (I597) (1844–1934) Alfons Baumgärtner (I13) (1904–1976) Venita Moss Smith (I4162) (1904–1973) Anna Hermine Wirbl (I802) (1898–1973) Arch Binum Archie Smith (I7258) (1875–1938) Ruth Räther (I926) (1928–2016) Heinrich Henry Stümpges (I1938) (1826–1907) Heinrich Henry Stümpges (I1938) (1826–1907) Friedrich Maria Albrecht Wilhelm Karl von Habsburg-Lothringen (I5753) (1856–1936) Christine Bernhardine Agnes Koppmann (I8452) (1866–1944) Rudolf Sixl (I541) (1910–1945) Rupert Hartenthaler (I277) (1931–2002) Erika Danner (I400) (1912–) Rudolf Straßmayr (I741) (1885–1963) Edward Willie Eddie Stuempges (I1902) (1894–1955) Harry McDonald Crawford (I4227) (1886–1970) Maria Tereza de Bragança (I7624) (1855–1944) Josef Sepp Baumgärtner (I100) (1909–1991) Johanna Rudolfine Friedrich (I7615) (1914–1995) Johann Franz Anton Kiene (I3611) (1845–1908) Karl Danner (I422) (1931–2019) Else Marie Margarete Holtz (I452) (1904–1973) Edeltraud Herz (I9563) (1941–1999) Max Kutzner (I1009) (–) Wenzel Anton Lorenz (I7794) (1864–1948) Hilde Reißmann (I6593) (1908–1991) Berta Anna Zellner (I3428) (1894–1971) Dr. Karl Anton Späth (I6592) (1899–1971) Elisabeth Hartenthaler (I651) (1903–1974) Berta Stählin (I5916) (1891–1967) Johannes Roessler (I395) (1873–1963) Johann Nepomuk Stützle (I2133) (1809–1888) Bernhard Nikolaus Stützle (I1789) (1949–2019) Bernhard Nikolaus Stützle (I1789) (1949–2019) Frederick Raymond Fred Maresh sr. (I4094) (1902–1961) Dr. jur. Leopold Valentin Leo Kaufmann (I5725) (1896–1944) Ludovika von Wittelsbach (I5109) (1808–1892) Otto Sixl (I540) (1915–1943) Georg von Sachsen (I5864) (1832–1904) Jakob von und zu Eltz (I5948) (1921–2006) Karolina Hartenthaler (I1220) (1864–1936) Martha Wallroth (I8302) (1884–1953) Herbert Emil Schorrak (I4319) (1922–2001) Hermann Eichler (I8009) (1914–2001) Magdalena Lena Baumgärtner (I66) (1884–1959) Ludwig Bendel (I4132) (1894–1929) Marie Ida Mathias (I4316) (1894–1972) Franziska Frenze Baumgärtner (I99) (1904–1998) Josef Baurasepp Baumgärtner (I45) (1910–1986) Mary Eviline Ogden (I8746) (1848–1925) Ali El-Husseni (I9798) (1911–1960) Giovitta Faustino Zaina (I6983) (1902–1966) Friedrich von Plettenberg-Heeren (I9334) (1863–1924) Rufus B. Slawson (I4233) (1813–1874) Christine Eisenhuber (I26820) (1887–1943) Otto Paul Kaskens (I8490) (1920–2004) Otto Franz Joseph von Habsburg-Lothringen (I5113) (1865–1906) Miroslav Kučera (I3615) (1924–2012) Johann Stützle (I2943) (1886–1965) Alicia Simmons (X154) (1858–1926) Alicia Simmons (X154) (1858–1926) Rose Elisabeth Fitzgerald (I7378) (1890–1995) Heinrich Heini Fischer (I8495) (–) Maria Lehner (I26751) (1887–) Britta Müller (I9833) (–) Britta Müller (I9833) (–) Elisabeth Sisi von Wittelsbach (I5111) (1837–1898) Juliane Julie Harscher (I9552) (1930–2018) Franziska Zigon (I720) (1886–1961) Agnes Marie Kienzle (I30430) (1889–1975) Hermann Heid (I30438) (1924–2000) Hermann Heid (I30438) (1924–2000) Herbert Gernig (I563) (1901–1974) Heinrich Felhofer (I26755) (1882–1952)