Clas Brewer (I6169) , 1610

Name
Clas /Brewer/
Given names
Clas
Surname
Brewer
0

Parents-in-law

Clas has 1 father-in-law and 1 mother-in-law recorded (2 in total).

Partnership with Jenne Keres (I6170)  (2)

Partnership Johann Kerres + Mechthild Merkelbach
1 Johann Kerres (I6171)
Birth: between 1580 and 1590
Death:
2 Mechthild Merkelbach (I6172)
Birth: about 1590
Death:

Partners

Clas has one female partner recorded.

Partner of Clas  (1)

1 Jenne Keres (I6170)
Birth: between 1615 and 1620 40 30
Death:

Children

Clas has one daughter recorded.

Biological children (1)

Parents Clas Brewer + Jenne Keres
1 Jetgen Brewer (I6168)
Birth: about 1655 45 40Geilenkirchen, Heinsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: April 10, 1720Geilenkirchen, Heinsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU

Children-in-law

Clas has one son-in-law recorded.

Partners of biological children (1)

Daughter Jetgen Brewer (I6168)
1 Peter Hensen (I6167)
Birth: April 2, 1652Porselen; Heinsberg, Heinsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: March 13, 1714Geilenkirchen, Heinsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU

Grandchildren

Clas has one grandson recorded.

Biological grandchildren (1)

Parents Peter Hensen + Jetgen Brewer
1 Gordt Hensen (I6165)
Birth: about 1676 23 21Geilenkirchen, Heinsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Death: January 2, 1727Beeck; Geilenkirchen, Heinsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU

Parts of extended family without recorded information

Clas has no Grandparents, Uncles and Aunts, Uncles and Aunts by marriage, Parents, Co-parents-in-law, Partner chains, Siblings, Siblings-in-law, Co-siblings-in-law, Cousins, and no Nephews and Nieces recorded.

fancy-imagebar
Martha Wallroth (I8302) (1884–1953) Otto Sixl (I3316) (1888–1951) Otto Franz Joseph von Habsburg-Lothringen (I5113) (1865–1906) Paula Straßmayr (I706) (1920–2013) Emmy Gertrud Gernig (I558) (1895–1970) Max Kutzner (I1009) (–) Anna Gallner (I521) (1888–1930) Margarita Carmen Rita Cansino (X267) (1918–1987) Harvey Alfred Owen (I4519) (1887–) Richard Adolf Bürk (I25039) (1901–1964) Richard Adolf Bürk (I25039) (1901–1964) Herbert Hartenthaler (I1379) (1935–1995) Jeffrey Alex Gombash (I7182) (1960–2013) John Vernou Jack Bouvier III (I8515) (1891–1957) Maria-Valerie von Habsburg-Lothringen (I8120) (1868–1924) Franz Straßmayr (I890) (1893–1915) Anne Marie Schoenfeld (I554) (1867–1945) William Seneca Wood (I7876) (1853–1926) Katharina Slepzow (I9386) (1862–1929) Simon Stoiber II (I7598) (1863–1945) Franz Rudolf Wiener Rudi Hartenthaler (I692) (1927–2009) Anton-Wolfgang von Faber-Castell (I8156) (1941–2016) Bernhard Nikolaus Stützle (I1789) (1949–2019) Bernhard Nikolaus Stützle (I1789) (1949–2019) Alex Gombash (I7847) (1896–1968) Johann Anton Hans Tschichholz (I524) (1919–2005) Lena Danner (I421) (1920–1982) Anna Anni ?FISH? (I9570) (1923–1992) Marie Alice Hummer (I7791) (1890–1974) Zita von Bourbon-Parma (I5120) (1892–1989) Susan Mary Hornby (I7373) (1929–2005) Christiane Karoline Punke (I495) (1844–) Anton Stützle (I3585) (1920–2002) Otto Sixl (I540) (1915–1943) Elisabetha Josefa Elise Glass (I3427) (1854–1916) Albert Möhrle (I3520) (1852–1938) Matilda Josephine Schlener (I9057) (1897–1982) Johannes Krämer (I30676) (–) Johannes Krämer (I30676) (–) Daisy Rosetta Keeler (I4228) (1886–1973) Susanna Susie Stuempges (I1917) (1890–1921) Felix Habsburg-Lothringen (I5932) (1916–2011) Karl Salvator von Habsburg-Lothringen (I8123) (1839–1892) Amelie zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Freudenberg (I8521) (1923–2016) Margarete Gretel Schindler (I810) (1903–1978) Maria Lehner (I26751) (1887–) Maria Maier (I1246) (1933–2009) Karl Schindler (I105) (1928–1979) Heinrich Carl Tschichholz (I746) (1853–1939) Josef Mayr (I3012) (–2006) Hazel Ida Stuempges (I1918) (1891–1910) Maria Michelberger (I3934) (1892–1961) Magdalena Lena Baumgärtner (I66) (1884–1959) Christiane Luise Martha Ertel (I496) (1876–1941) Juliana Straßmayr (I670) (1909–2009) Prof. Dr. theol. Henning Lothar Gert von Reventlow (I8910) (1929–2010) Horace Overton Woolley (I5546) (1883–1959) Johann Böckmann (I8459) (–) Johannes Carl Gernig (I553) (1857–1920) Maria ?FISH? (I3312) (1897–1989) Wendelin Danner (I398) (1887–1972) Horst Franke (I519) (–1945) Katharina Herlitz (I9828) (1970–2019) Johannes Roessler (I395) (1873–1963) Robert Prosper Paul von Arenberg (I5934) (1895–1972) Karl Anton von Hohenzollern (I31173) (1868–1919) Roland von Faber-Castell (I8141) (1905–1978) Hermann Hartenthaler (I282) (1939–2017) Alfred Schuler (I436) (1927–2009) James Cedric Moore (I4161) (1901–1980) Kaspar Baumgärtner (I84) (1905–1992) Anna Hartenthaler (I1223) (1892–1970) Anton Karl Gruber (I26797) (1850–1930) Anton Karl Gruber (I26797) (1850–1930) August Eduard Klein (I30395) (1910–1963) Ernst Gottlieb Ertel (I494) (–) Heloise von Lettow-Vorbeck (I8305) (1923–2018)