Ottilie Beate Gisela Walburgis von Arnim (I6858) , 18271889 (aged 61 years)

Gisela von Arnim
Name
Ottilie Beate Gisela* Walburgis /von Arnim/
Given names
Ottilie Beate Gisela* Walburgis
Surname prefix
von
Surname
Arnim
_RUFNAME
Gisela
add person: Carl Joachim Friedrich Ludwig Achim von Arnim (I6859).
Teste groups Nr. Biological parents: Teste member = I6859: add person: Elisabeth Catharina Ludovica Magdalena Bettina Brentano (I6860).
Teste groups Nr. Biological parents: Teste member = I6859: Teste member = I6860: Person Elisabeth Catharina Ludovica Magdalena Bettina Brentano (I6860) ist bereits in group-Objekt für Familie Carl Joachim Friedrich Ludwig Achim von Arnim + Elisabeth Catharina Ludovica Magdalena Bettina Brentano vorhanden. Teste groups Nr. Biological parents: Teste member = I6859: Person Carl Joachim Friedrich Ludwig Achim von Arnim (I6859) ist bereits in group-Objekt für Familie Carl Joachim Friedrich Ludwig Achim von Arnim + Elisabeth Catharina Ludovica Magdalena Bettina Brentano vorhanden. parents2parents_in_law0

Parents

Gisela has 1 father and 1 mother recorded (2 in total).

Biological parents (2)

Partnership Carl Joachim Friedrich Ludwig Achim von Arnim + Elisabeth Catharina Ludovica Magdalena Bettina Brentano
Achim von Arnim
1 Carl Joachim Friedrich Ludwig Achim von Arnim (I6859)
Birth: January 26, 1781Berlin, DEU
Death: January 21, 1831Wiepersdorf; Niederer Fläming, Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, DEU
Bettina Brentano
2 Elisabeth Catharina Ludovica Magdalena Bettina Brentano (I6860)
Birth: April 4, 1785 49 28Frankfurt am Main, Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, DEU
Death: January 20, 1859Berlin, DEU

Parts of extended family without recorded information

Gisela has no Parents-in-law recorded.

Media object
fancy-imagebar
Elisabeth Viola (I648) (1879–1945) Fredericke Anna Katharina Rosenmeier (I2917) (1827–1923) Heinrich Henry Stümpges (I1938) (1826–1907) Mathilde Koppmann (I8456) (–) Maximilian Heinrich Max Koppmann (I8451) (1864–) Anton Theodor Klein (I8455) (–1929) Johanna Katharina Berta Spielmann (I8491) (–) Anna Fischer (I8493) (–) Anna Fischer (I8493) (–) Ludwig Hermann Fischer (I8496) (–1945) Oskar Fischer (I8494) (–) Heinrich Heini Fischer (I8495) (–) Maria Koppmann (I8458) (–) Juliane Julie Harscher (I9552) (1930–2018) Sibell Mary Lumley (I9765) (1855–1929) John Yarde-Buller (I9767) (1799–1871) Leopold Waldemar von Bredow (I9818) (1875–1933) Elisabeth Hartenthaler (I651) (1903–1974) Anna Hartenthaler (I1223) (1892–1970) Johann Hartenthaler (I280) (1937–1997) Johanna Hanna Mayr (I1377) (1910–2006) Rudolf Zivna (I5141) (1925–2015) Maria Summ (I4086) (1883–1972) Alfred Bristow Oswald (X151) (1853–1931) Alicia Simmons (X154) (1858–1926) Karl Fridolin Beck (I3503) (1930–2018) Margarita Carmen Rita Cansino (X267) (1918–1987) George Orson Welles (X269) (1915–1985) Joseph Daniel Joe Bower (I9446) (1838–1904) Mary Ellen Slawson (I9445) (1838–1919) Karl Hartenthaler (I1368) (1932–2016) Doris Violet Stuempges (I696) (1928–2001) Gerda Lotti Hobirk (I5724) (1909–1920) Robert Whitehead (I6934) (1823–1905) Aloys zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (I6944) (1871–1952) Marie Josephine Wilhelmine Kinsky von Wchinitz und Tettau (I6943) (1874–1946) Adele Elvira ?FISH? (I6984) (1918–2008) Giovitta Faustino Zaina (I6983) (1902–1966) Desmond Clarke (I3710) (1933–2012) Johann Anton Hans Tschichholz (I524) (1919–2005) Herbert Biesner (I7205) (1923–2015) Friedrich Fritz Straßmayr (I218) (1924–2005) Eduard Edi Lebitsch (I673) (1930–1995) Robert Prosper Paul von Arenberg (I5934) (1895–1972) Rudolf Johannes Maria Rolf Koppmann (I8454) (1913–2007) Ferdinand Habsburg-Lothringen (I5614) (1918–2004) Ingrid Helene Dünnebeil (I2119) (1941–2015) Celia Bertha Erdman (I4093) (1899–1996) Josef Mayr (I3012) (–2006) Pauline Louise Motsch (I7201) (1928–) Andreas Schainda Schindler (I910) (1968–2016) Karl Heinrich Marx (I9341) (1818–1883) Hans Ulrich von Schaffgotsch (I9350) (1831–1915) Juliana Straßmayr (I670) (1909–2009) Gabriele Margarete Gabi Tschichholz (I569) (1958–2017) Heinz Mauz (I9551) (1927–2015) Kurt Herbert Franz Tschichholz (I527) (1933–2014) Rita Imm (I758) (1933–2018) Anna Anni ?FISH? (I9570) (1923–1992) Dieter Manfred Gleichfeld (I9548) (1947–2011) Joan Barbara Yarde-Buller (I9797) (1908–1997) Karl Schindler (I104) (1896–1965) Hermann Josef Hartenthaler (I318) (1957–) Alfred Riedmann (I932) (1889–1984) Karl Schindler (I808) (1863–1911) Frieda Josefine Klumpp (I704) (1871–1938) Josef Baumgärtner (I65) (1876–1946) Walter Blaschke (I190) (1924–2001) Franz Teufel (I3424) (1929–1992) Elisabeth Selbherr (I3425) (1933–2009) Fridolin Baur (I3422) (1909–1981) Elisabeth Schneider (I3423) (1912–1992) Martha Schindler (I811) (1904–1983) Margarete Gretel Schindler (I810) (1903–1978) Ruth Räther (I926) (1928–2016) Dieter Waßner (I3466) (1943–2009) Alfons Baumgärtner (I13) (1904–1976)