Elmer Ezra Stempges, Alice Everett - Grabstein

Media file
Title: Elmer Ezra Stempges, Alice Everett - Grabstein
Type: Tombstone
Format: jpg
Elmer Ezra Stempges, Alice Everett - Grabstein
Last change July 14, 201319:02:40

Given names Surname Sosa Birth Place Death Age Place Last change
Elmer Ezra Stempges
Elmer Ezra Stuempges
February 24, 1901
120 Irene, Clay, South Dakota, USA
2 October 10, 1988
32 87 Pipestone, Pipestone, Minnesota, USA
Friday, July 4, 2014 11:55 PM
Alice Edna Louise Everett
August 21, 1909
111 Jasper, Pipestone, Minnesota, USA
2 February 12, 2008
13 98 Sioux Falls, Minnehaha, South Dakota, USA
Friday, July 4, 2014 11:51 PM
Given names Surname Age Given names Surname Age Marriage Place Last change
Sources
Title Abbreviation Author Publication Fishes Families Media objects Shared notes Last change
Sources
Title Fishes Families Media objects Sources Last change
Shared places
Shared place Type Place Latitude Longitude Fishes Families
fancy-imagebar
Ilse Schaper (I8568) (1919–2011) Sophie Ottilie von Faber (I8138) (1877–1944) Gabriele Margarete Gabi Tschichholz (I569) (1958–2017) Wilhelm von Reichenbach-Lessonitz (I30241) (1824–1866) Wilhelm von Reichenbach-Lessonitz (I30241) (1824–1866) Anton Theodor Klein (I8455) (–1929) Anton Theodor Klein (I8455) (–1929) Josephine Danner (I253) (1880–1963) Johann Böckmann (I8459) (–) Leopold Waldemar von Bredow (I9818) (1875–1933) Leopold Waldemar von Bredow (I9818) (1875–1933) Johann Ludwig von Westphalen (I9337) (1770–1842) Franziska Zigon (I720) (1886–1961) Christine Bernhardine Agnes Koppmann (I8452) (1866–1944) Heinrich Philipp Karl Tschichholz (I520) (1874–1956) Eugenia Livanos (I7348) (1927–1970) Walli Baumgärtner (I103) (1920–2013) Edmund John Neidner (I5923) (1927–2012) Hans Ulrich von Schaffgotsch (I9350) (1831–1915) Maria Koppmann (I8458) (–) Maria Koppmann (I8458) (–) Dr. jur. Leopold Valentin Leo Kaufmann (I5725) (1896–1944) Joan Barbara Yarde-Buller (I9797) (1908–1997) Herta Josefina Hartenthaler (I680) (1920–1994) Mary Louise Mary Lou Adas (I4111) (1940–1986) Anton Harscher (I9576) (1929–1971) Alice Edna Louise Everett (I5063) (1909–2008) Lily Dorothy Salmon (I3717) (1899–1961) Johann Phillip Julius John Stuempges (I1914) (1860–1951) Maria Mayer (I26817) (1861–1940) Maria Mayer (I26817) (1861–1940) Maria Mayer (I26817) (1861–1940) Desmond Clarke (I3710) (1933–2012) Ernst Heinrich Fischer (I8461) (1895–1987) Frederick Raymond Fred Maresh sr. (I4094) (1902–1961) Stavros Spyros Niarchos (I7347) (1909–1996) Robert Sargent Shriver jr. (I7380) (1915–2011) Claudius Dabon (I26843) (1803–1874) Miroslav Kučera (I3615) (1924–2012) Wendelin Danner (I398) (1887–1972) Karl Anton Stützle (I3526) (1905–1994) Alfred Bristow Oswald (X151) (1853–1931) Alfred Bristow Oswald (X151) (1853–1931) Ida Jeanine Roveri (I6353) (1942–2006) Balduin Lehner (I3295) (1925–1970) Isabel de Borbón II (I6555) (1830–1904) Alexander Onassis (I7358) (1948–1973) Oskar Gernig (I559) (1900–1973) Andreas Herbert von Bismarck-Schönhausen (I5951) (1941–2013) Frederic Raymond Ray Maresh jr. (I4095) (1923–1972) Ludwig Sixl (I539) (1909–1945) Rudolf Hartenthaler (I669) (1901–1995) Johanna Schögl (I1537) (1880–1968) Athina Tina Livanos (I7354) (1926–1974) Josef Danner (I384) (1922–1982) Ludwig Bernaschek (I26768) (1899–1970) Ludwig Bernaschek (I26768) (1899–1970) Karl Friedrich Beck (I3503) (1930–2018) Rose Elisabeth Fitzgerald (I7378) (1890–1995) Rudolf Sixl (I541) (1910–1945) Georg von Sachsen (I5864) (1832–1904) Wendelin Danner + Josefa Winter Wendelin Danner + Josefa Winter Mary Ellen Slawson (I9445) (1838–1919) Mary Ellen Slawson (I9445) (1838–1919)